Image
smyffl
smyffl original
NFL FLAG
play 60
Select your team Page

Schedules


Field: Calendar View | List View


04/24/18 Event: Draft Evaluation 2018 6:00PM Palmer Park  
04/25/18 Event: Coaches Meeting 6:45PM Palmer Park  
05/12/18 6U-Seahawks-O(6) @ 6U-U SQUAD-Kevin C(22) 9:00AM Palmer 4
05/12/18 6U-Honeybadgers-Luis(26) @ 6U-Ghostriders-Zeigler(6) 9:00AM Palmer 6
05/12/18 5U-Hurricanes-Chris Page(27) @ 5U-Panthers-Greg F(39) 9:00AM Palmer 2
05/12/18 6U-49ers-Raul A(20) @ 6U-Panthers-Jorge G(19) 9:00AM Palmer 3
05/12/18 5U-Bluedevils-Hernandez(34) @ 5U-REC Sports-Ryan(25) 9:00AM Palmer 5
05/12/18 6U-Dolphins-Michael A(42) @ 6U-REC Sports-Ryan(6) 10:00AM Palmer 2
05/12/18 7U-Dolphins-Elfenbein(19) @ 7U-Greyghost-Alfonso(30) 10:00AM Palmer 6
05/12/18 8U-Bengals-O(8) @ 8UGreyghost-Francois De la Fe. (25) 10:00AM Palmer 4
05/12/18 8U-The U-Armando(12) @ 8U-Eagles-Kirk L(14) 10:00AM Palmer 3
05/12/18 7U-Cardinals-Ricky Cruz(6) @ 7U-Bills-Carlos S(24) 10:00AM Palmer 5
05/12/18 8U-Bears-Bache-Wiig(0) @ 8U-Seahawks-Greg F(45) 11:00AM Palmer 4
05/12/18 9U-The U-Armando (7) @ 9U-Chargers-Henry R(30) 11:00AM Palmer 5
05/12/18 11/12U-Dem boys from hialeah-Hiram(26) @ 11/12U-Steelers-Paul P(12) 11:00AM Palmer 6
05/12/18 7U-GoldenEagles-Moscowicz(0) @ 7U-Skins-Willy T(25) 11:00AM Palmer 2
05/12/18 10U-Raiders-James(20) @ 10U-Raiders Silver-Alex T(13) 12:00PM Palmer 5
05/12/18 9U-Reapers-Omar (15) @ 9U-Ghostriders-Zeigler(0) 12:00PM Palmer 4
05/12/18 9U- U SQUAD-Kevin C(41) @ 9U-Miami Blazers-Octavio M(7) 12:00PM Palmer 2
05/12/18 5U-Seahawks-JD(42) @ 5U-Dolphins-Luis P(33) 12:00PM Palmer 3
05/12/18 14UGirls-Cowgirls-Eric Team(8) @ 14UGirls-Gable Storm-Juan Alvarez(13) 1:00PM Palmer 4
05/12/18 10U-Miami Blazers-Octavio M(25) @ 10U-Seahawks-O(0) 1:00PM Palmer 5
05/12/18 11U-Redzone-Luis(71) @ 11/12U-Dolphins-Alex Losa(0) 1:00PM Palmer 6
05/12/18 7U-Lions-Fernando R(0) @ 7U-Bombers-J & J(32) 1:00PM Palmer 3
05/12/18 13/14U-Tar Heels-Tim van H.(0) @ 13U-Maybac Boyz-Ron(49) 2:00PM Palmer 4
05/12/18 11/12U-Cowboys-Eric C(0) @ 11/12U-Raiders-James(30) 2:00PM Palmer 6
05/12/18 11/12U-Dem boys from hialeah-Hiram(34) @ 11/12U-Dolphins-Alex Losa(13) 2:00PM Palmer 2
05/12/18 13/14U-Airstrike-Omar(13) @ 13/14U-Seahawks-Kirk(34) 2:00PM Palmer 3
05/12/18 13/14U-Gman-Zeigler(6) @ 13/14U-Airstrike-Omar(38) 3:00PM Palmer 3
05/12/18 13/14U-Seahawks-Kirk(54) @ 13/14U-Tar Heels-Tim van H.(0) 3:00PM Palmer 2
05/16/18 13/14U-Avengers-Rob M(43) @ 13/14U-Tar Heels-Tim van H.(6) 7:00PM Palmer 4
05/17/18 6U-Honeybadgers-Luis(24) @ 6U-REC Sports-Ryan(8) 6:00AM Palmer 5
05/17/18 7U-MIA-Sisco(30) @ 7U-Bombers-J & J(18) 6:00PM Palmer 4
05/17/18 9U-Seahawks-Alberto F(28) @ 9U-Ghostriders-Zeigler(12) 6:00PM Palmer 6
05/17/18 6U-Cowboys-Eric(12) @ 6U-U SQUAD-Kevin C(30) 6:00PM Palmer 2
05/17/18 6U-Bears-Carlos L(6) @ 6U-Raiders-Israel R(31) 6:00PM Palmer 1
05/17/18 6U-Patriots-Kevin G(38) @ 6U-Bears-Carlos L(12) 7:00PM Palmer 1
05/17/18 9U-Chargers-Henry R(6) @ 9U-Reapers-Omar (18) 7:00PM Palmer 5
05/17/18 7U-MIA-Sisco(18) @ 7U-Dolphins-Elfenbein(2) 7:00PM Palmer 4
05/17/18 10U-49ers-Dunand(31) @ 10U-Seahawks-O(0) 7:00PM Palmer 2
05/17/18 8U-Bengals-O(2) @ 8U-Seahawks-Greg F(39) 7:00PM Palmer 6
05/17/18 10U-Raiders Silver-Alex T(13) @ 10U-Miami Blazers-Octavio M(35) 7:00PM Palmer 3
05/17/18 10U-Avengers-Rob M(12) @ 10U-Eagles-Doug MC(13) 8:00PM Palmer 2
05/17/18 8U-Eagles-Kirk L(7) @ 8U-Cowboys-Eric(18) 8:00PM Palmer 6
05/17/18 10U-Raiders Silver-Alex T(6) @ 10U-ALLTD-Juan(25) 8:00PM Palmer 5
05/17/18 9U-Seahawks-Alberto F(0) @ 9U-Cowboys-Eric Team(29) 8:00PM Palmer 1
05/18/18 10U-Raiders-James(18) @ 10U-Eagles-Doug MC(20) 7:00PM Palmer 5
05/18/18 10U-Raiders-James(18) @ 10U-Miami Blazers-Octavio M(34) 8:00PM Palmer 5
05/19/18 5U-Bluedevils-Hernandez(33) @ 5U-Seahawks-JD(23) 9:00AM Palmer 2
05/19/18 6U-Panthers-Jorge G(7) @ 6U-Dolphins-Michael A(42) 9:00AM Palmer 5
05/19/18 5U-Panthers-Greg F(26) @ 5U-REC Sports-Ryan(33) 9:00AM Palmer 3
05/19/18 5U-Dolphins-Luis P(25) @ 5U-Hurricanes-Chris Page(35) 9:00AM Palmer 1
05/19/18 6U-Ghostriders-Zeigler(0) @ 6U-Patriots-Kevin G(24) 9:00AM Palmer 4
05/19/18 9U-Redskins-Brendan B(27) @ 9U-Patriots-Albert L(25) 10:00AM Palmer 5
05/19/18 6U-49ers-Raul A(36) @ 6U-Seahawks-O(33) 10:00AM Palmer 1
05/19/18 8U-Seahawks-Greg F(6) @ 8UGreyghost-Francois De la Fe. (13) 10:00AM Palmer 2
05/19/18 8U-The U-Armando(25) @ 8U-Bengals-O(0) 10:00AM Palmer 3
05/19/18 7U-Skins-Willy T(36) @ 7U-Lions-Fernando R(7) 10:00AM Palmer 6
05/19/18 8U-Hurricanes-Ryan K(38) @ 8U-Bears-Bache-Wiig(6) 10:00AM Palmer 4
05/19/18 8U-Seahawks-Greg F(2) @ 8U-Cowboys-Eric(20) 11:00AM Palmer 1
05/19/18 7U-Greyghost-Alfonso(28) @ 7U-Bombers-J & J(0) 11:00AM Palmer 2
05/19/18 9U-Ghostriders-Zeigler(0) @ 9U-Dolphins-Sawicki(24) 11:00AM Palmer 3
05/19/18 9U-Redskins-Brendan B(14) @ 9U-Seahawks-Alberto F(8) 11:00AM Palmer 6
05/19/18 9U-The U-Armando (6) @ 9U-Reapers-Omar (35) 11:00AM Palmer 5
05/19/18 7U-Hammerheads-Sergio(6) @ 7U-Dolphins-Elfenbein(12) 11:00AM Palmer 4
05/19/18 9U- U SQUAD-Kevin C(20) @ 9U-Cowboys-Eric Team(12) 12:00PM Palmer 2
05/19/18 13/14U-Raiders-Robert(34) @ 13/14U-TD Junkies-Perry(40) 12:00PM Palmer 4
05/19/18 11U-Ghostriders-Zeigler(0) @ 10U-49ers-Dunand(24) 12:00PM Palmer 1
05/19/18 10U-Dolphins-Rob J(24) @ 11U-Ghostriders-Zeigler(0) 1:00PM Palmer 6
05/19/18 11/12U-Dolphins-Alex Losa(0) @ 11/12U-Cowboys-Eric C(38) 1:00PM Palmer 2
05/19/18 10U-Raiders-James(38) @ 10U-49ers-Dunand(12) 1:00PM Palmer 5
05/19/18 13/14U-Raiders-Robert(16) @ 13U-Maybac Boyz-Ron(32) 1:00PM Palmer 1
05/19/18 11/12U-Raiders-James(32) @ 11/12U-Steelers-Paul P(6) 2:00PM Palmer 3
05/21/18 5U-REC Sports-Ryan(40) @ 5U-Dolphins-Luis P(20) 6:00PM Palmer 6
05/21/18 5U-Hurricanes-Chris Page(39) @ 5U-Seahawks-JD(26) 6:00PM Palmer 2
05/21/18 5U-Panthers-Greg F(33) @ 5U-Bluedevils-Hernandez(39) 6:00PM Palmer 3
05/21/18 13/14U-TD Junkies-Perry(47) @ 13/14U-Tar Heels-Tim van H.(0) 7:00PM Palmer 5
05/22/18 7U-GoldenEagles-Moscowicz(18) @ 7U-Bills-Carlos S(30) 5:30PM Palmer 2
05/22/18 6U-Seahawks-O(21) @ 6U-Ghostriders-Zeigler(24) 6:00PM Palmer 4
05/22/18 6U-Raiders-Israel R(29) @ 6U-Panthers-Jorge G(15) 6:00PM Palmer 5
05/22/18 6U-REC Sports-Ryan(39) @ 6U-49ers-Raul A(13) 6:00PM Palmer 1
05/22/18 9U-Seahawks-Alberto F(19) @ 9U-Dolphins-Sawicki(0) 6:00PM Palmer 3
05/22/18 7U-Bombers-J & J(32) @ 7U-Bills-Carlos S(12) 6:30PM Palmer 2
05/22/18 8U-Hurricanes-Ryan K(6) @ 8U-Eagles-Kirk L(34) 7:00PM Palmer 1
05/22/18 8U-Bengals-O(19) @ 8U-Bears-Bache-Wiig(13) 7:00PM Palmer 3
05/22/18 6U-Honeybadgers-Luis(29) @ 6U-Bears-Carlos L(2) 7:00PM Palmer 6
05/22/18 8U-Cowboys-Eric(12) @ 8U-The U-Armando(19) 7:00PM Palmer 5
05/22/18 9U-Patriots-Albert L(16) @ 9U-Miami Blazers-Octavio M(8) 7:00PM Palmer 4
05/22/18 10U-Miami Blazers-Octavio M(27) @ 10U-Eagles-Doug MC(8) 8:00PM Palmer 4
05/22/18 9U-Redskins-Brendan B(0) @ 9U-Reapers-Omar (28) 8:00PM Palmer 3
05/22/18 13/14U-Seahawks-Kirk(16) @ 13/14U-Avengers-Rob M(21) 8:00PM Palmer 1
05/22/18 9U-Chargers-Henry R(6) @ 9U-Miami Blazers-Octavio M(19) 8:00PM Palmer 6
05/23/18 7U-Skins-Willy T(13) @ 7U-Dolphins-Elfenbein(24) 6:00PM Palmer 6
05/23/18 5U-Dolphins-Luis P(8) @ 5U-Panthers-Greg F(20) 6:00PM Palmer 1
05/23/18 9U-Dolphins-Sawicki(16) @ 9U-The U-Armando (36) 6:00PM Palmer 5
05/23/18 5U-REC Sports-Ryan(28) @ 5U-Seahawks-JD(26) 6:00PM Palmer 2
05/23/18 7U-Bills-Carlos S(2) @ 7U-Greyghost-Alfonso(30) 6:00PM Palmer 4
05/23/18 6U-Raiders-Israel R(20) @ 6U-U SQUAD-Kevin C(12) 6:00PM Palmer Park field 6
05/23/18 5U-Hurricanes-Chris Page(2) @ 5U-Bluedevils-Hernandez(43) 6:00PM Palmer 3
05/23/18 9U-Cowboys-Eric Team(13) @ 9U-Reapers-Omar (14) 7:00PM Palmer 3
05/23/18 10U-Eagles-Doug MC(43) @ 10U-Seahawks-O(0) 7:00PM Palmer 6
05/23/18 9U- U SQUAD-Kevin C(26) @ 9U-Redskins-Brendan B(6) 7:00PM Palmer 5
05/23/18 7U-Hammerheads-Sergio(25) @ 7U-Lions-Fernando R(6) 7:00PM Palmer 2
05/23/18 9U-The U-Armando (12) @ 9U-Patriots-Albert L(18) 7:00PM Palmer 4
05/23/18 13/14U-Raiders-Robert(33) @ 13/14U-Cowboys-Eric(12) 8:00PM Palmer 4
05/23/18 11/12U-Raiders-James(49) @ 11/12U-Dem boys from hialeah-Hiram(12) 8:00PM Palmer 6
05/23/18 13U-Maybac Boyz-Ron(45) @ 13/14U-Airstrike-Omar(27) 8:00PM Palmer 3
05/23/18 13/14U-Seahawks-Kirk(14) @ 13/14U-Gman-Zeigler(8) 8:00PM Palmer 2
05/23/18 13/14U-Avengers-Rob M(6) @ 13/14U-TD Junkies-Perry(20) 8:00PM Palmer 5
05/24/18 6U-Dolphins-Michael A(50) @ 6U-Cowboys-Eric(19) 5:00PM Palmer 3
05/24/18 6U-Patriots-Kevin G(32) @ 6U-Panthers-Jorge G(20) 6:00PM Palmer 4
05/24/18 7U-Ryan-Rudy(20) @ 7U-Bombers-J & J(14) 6:00PM Palmer 2
05/24/18 6U-Ghostriders-Zeigler(15) @ 6U-49ers-Raul A(56) 6:00PM Palmer 6
05/24/18 6U-Bears-Carlos L(6) @ 6U-Cowboys-Eric(24) 6:00PM Palmer 1
05/24/18 6U-Seahawks-O(25) @ 6U-REC Sports-Ryan(13) 6:00PM Palmer 5
05/24/18 6U-Dolphins-Michael A(22) @ 6U-Honeybadgers-Luis(27) 6:00PM Palmer 3
05/24/18 8U-Hurricanes-Ryan K(6) @ 8U-Cowboys-Eric(19) 7:00PM Palmer 2
05/24/18 14UGirls-Puppy Love(33) @ 14UGirls-Cowgirls-Eric Team(13) 7:00PM Palmer 3
05/24/18 11/12U-Raiders-James(64) @ 11/12U-Dolphins-Alex Losa(0) 7:00PM Palmer 6
05/24/18 14UGirls-Raymond FTeam(7) @ 14UGirls-Gable Storm-Juan Alvarez(28) 7:00PM Palmer 4
05/24/18 8U-Eagles-Kirk L(30) @ 8UGreyghost-Francois De la Fe. (13) 7:00PM Palmer 5
05/24/18 13/14U-Airstrike-Omar(36) @ 13/14U-Raiders-Robert(43) 8:00PM Palmer 4
05/24/18 11/12U-Cowboys-Eric C(19) @ 11/12U-Steelers-Paul P(26) 8:00PM Palmer 2
05/24/18 11/12U-Raiders-James(14) @ 11U-Redzone-Luis(39) 8:00PM Palmer 6
05/24/18 13/14U-Tar Heels-Tim van H.(0) @ 13/14U-Gman-Zeigler(32) 8:00PM Palmer 5
05/29/18 6U-Ghostriders-Zeigler(0) @ 6U-Dolphins-Michael A(32) 6:00PM Palmer 4
05/29/18 9U-Miami Blazers-Octavio M(6) @ 9U-Cowboys-Eric Team(25) 6:00PM Palmer Park field 6
05/29/18 6U-Honeybadgers-Luis(36) @ 6U-Patriots-Kevin G(25) 6:00PM Palmer 5
05/29/18 6U-Panthers-Jorge G(19) @ 6U-Bears-Carlos L(34) 6:00PM Palmer 1
05/29/18 6U-U SQUAD-Kevin C(30) @ 6U-REC Sports-Ryan(7) 6:00PM Palmer 3
05/29/18 6U-49ers-Raul A(19) @ 6U-Raiders-Israel R(32) 6:00PM Palmer 6
05/29/18 6U-Cowboys-Eric(20) @ 6U-Seahawks-O(7) 6:00PM Palmer 2
05/29/18 8U-Bears-Bache-Wiig(0) @ 8U-Eagles-Kirk L(38) 7:00PM Palmer 1
05/29/18 9U-Cowboys-Eric Team(26) @ 9U-Redskins-Brendan B(18) 7:00PM Palmer 5
05/29/18 10U-Dolphins-Rob J(6) @ 10U-Ryan-Rudy(38) 7:00PM Palmer 6
05/29/18 6U-Patriots-Kevin G(6) @ 6U-U SQUAD-Kevin C(30) 7:00PM Palmer 2
05/29/18 9U-Miami Blazers-Octavio M(24) @ 9U-Ghostriders-Zeigler(0) 7:00PM Palmer 3
05/29/18 9U-Reapers-Omar (26) @ 9U-Seahawks-Alberto F(6) 7:00PM Palmer 4
05/29/18 9U-Patriots-Albert L(0) @ 9U- U SQUAD-Kevin C(18) 8:00PM Palmer 6
05/29/18 13U-Maybac Boyz-Ron(18) @ 13/14U-Airstrike-Omar(31) 8:00PM Palmer 3
05/29/18 11/12U-Dolphins-Alex Losa(0) @ 11/12U-Raiders-James(33) 8:00PM Palmer 4
05/29/18 13/14U-Tar Heels-Tim van H.(0) @ 13/14U-Cowboys-Eric(29) 8:00PM Palmer 1
05/30/18 5U-Seahawks-JD(12) @ 5U-REC Sports-Ryan(34) 6:00PM Palmer 2
05/30/18 7U-Cardinals-Ricky Cruz(6) @ 7U-GoldenEagles-Moscowicz(6) 6:00PM Palmer 6
05/30/18 5U-Panthers-Greg F(22) @ 5U-Hurricanes-Chris Page(13) 6:00PM Palmer 3
05/30/18 7U-Skins-Willy T(7) @ 7U-Ryan-Rudy(20) 6:00PM Palmer 5
05/30/18 5U-Bluedevils-Hernandez(33) @ 5U-Dolphins-Luis P(0) 6:00PM Palmer 1
05/30/18 7U-MIA-Sisco(6) @ 7U-Greyghost-Alfonso(22) 6:00PM Palmer 4
05/30/18 7U-Bombers-J & J(39) @ 7U-Hammerheads-Sergio(0) 7:00PM Palmer 1
05/30/18 9U- U SQUAD-Kevin C(33) @ 9U-The U-Armando (0) 7:00PM Palmer 4
05/30/18 14UGirls-Raymond FTeam(6) @ 14UGirls-Puppy Love(26) 7:00PM Palmer 3
05/30/18 7U-Bills-Carlos S(20) @ 7U-Lions-Fernando R(4) 7:00PM Palmer 2
05/30/18 10U-ALLTD-Juan(27) @ 10U-Raiders-James(12) 7:00PM Palmer 6
05/30/18 7U-MIA-Sisco(44) @ 7U-Cardinals-Ricky Cruz(14) 7:00PM Palmer 5
05/30/18 13/14U-Avengers-Rob M(0) @ 13/14U-Airstrike-Omar(33) 8:00PM Palmer 1
05/30/18 10U-Eagles-Doug MC(24) @ 11U-Ghostriders-Zeigler(24) 8:00PM Palmer 6
05/30/18 13/14U-Raiders-Robert(28) @ 13/14U-Seahawks-Kirk(27) 8:00PM Palmer 4
05/30/18 13/14U-Cowboys-Eric(0) @ 13U-Maybac Boyz-Ron(32) 8:00PM Palmer 2
05/31/18 9U-Miami Blazers-Octavio M(12) @ 9U-Seahawks-Alberto F(19) 6:00PM Palmer 5
05/31/18 8UGreyghost-Francois De la Fe. (6) @ 8U-Cowboys-Eric(8) 6:00PM Palmer 1
05/31/18 8U-The U-Armando(28) @ 8U-Bears-Bache-Wiig(0) 6:00PM Palmer 2
05/31/18 10U-Raiders-James(46) @ 10U-Avengers-Rob M(14) 6:00PM Palmer 3
05/31/18 9U-Redskins-Brendan B(33) @ 9U-Dolphins-Sawicki(6) 6:00PM Palmer 6
05/31/18 8U-Seahawks-Greg F(47) @ 8U-Bengals-O(0) 7:00PM Palmer 5
05/31/18 10U-Dolphins-Rob J(6) @ 10U-Raiders-James(41) 7:00PM Palmer 3
05/31/18 10U-Ryan-Rudy(46) @ 10U-49ers-Dunand(6) 7:00PM Palmer 4
05/31/18 11/12U-Dem boys from hialeah-Hiram(0) @ 11U-Redzone-Luis(56) 8:00PM Palmer 4
05/31/18 11/12U-Raiders-James(30) @ 11/12U-Cowboys-Eric C(2) 8:00PM Palmer 2
05/31/18 10U-Eagles-Doug MC(29) @ 10U-Raiders Silver-Alex T(16) 8:00PM Palmer 6
06/1/18 7U-Hammerheads-Sergio(8) @ 7U-Ryan-Rudy(12) 6:00PM Palmer 3
06/1/18 10U-Avengers-Rob M(0) @ 10U-Ryan-Rudy(27) 6:00PM Palmer 6
06/1/18 8U-Ryan-Rudy(67) @ 8U-Bengals-O(12) 6:00PM Palmer 5
06/1/18 6U-Raiders-Israel R(25) @ 6U-Cowboys-Eric(0) 6:00PM Palmer 1
06/1/18 7U-Greyghost-Alfonso(42) @ 7U-GoldenEagles-Moscowicz(0) 6:00PM Palmer 2
06/1/18 14UGirls-Puppy Love(32) @ 14UGirls-Gable Storm-Juan Alvarez(6) 6:00PM Palmer 4
06/1/18 8U-Ryan-Rudy(50) @ 8UGreyghost-Francois De la Fe. (0) 7:00PM Palmer 1
06/1/18 14UGirls-Cowgirls-Eric Team(20) @ 14UGirls-Gable Storm-Juan Alvarez(19) 7:00PM Palmer 3
06/1/18 7U-Cardinals-Ricky Cruz(14) @ 7U-Ryan-Rudy(21) 7:00PM Palmer 5
06/1/18 14UGirls-Puppy Love(7) @ 14UGirls-Raymond FTeam(7) 7:00PM Palmer 2
06/1/18 13/14U-Gman-Zeigler(29) @ 13/14U-Avengers-Rob M(13) 7:00PM Palmer 4
06/1/18 10U-49ers-Dunand(0) @ 10U-ALLTD-Juan(42) 8:00PM Palmer 1
06/1/18 10U-Seahawks-O(8) @ 10U-Dolphins-Rob J(35) 8:00PM Palmer 3
06/1/18 10U-Raiders Silver-Alex T(26) @ 10U-Avengers-Rob M(26) 8:00PM Palmer 2
06/1/18 11U-Ghostriders-Zeigler(25) @ 10U-Ryan-Rudy(21) 8:00PM Palmer 4
06/2/18 6U-Ghostriders-Zeigler(9) @ 6U-U SQUAD-Kevin C(33) 9:00AM Palmer 3
06/2/18 5U-REC Sports-Ryan(8) @ 5U-Bluedevils-Hernandez(8) 9:00AM Palmer 1
06/2/18 5U-Panthers-Greg F(38) @ 5U-Seahawks-JD(26) 9:00AM Palmer 2
06/2/18 6U-Bears-Carlos L(6) @ 6U-Dolphins-Michael A(30) 9:00AM Palmer 6
06/2/18 6U-Panthers-Jorge G(6) @ 6U-Seahawks-O(34) 9:00AM Palmer 4
06/2/18 6U-Cowboys-Eric(0) @ 6U-REC Sports-Ryan(12) 10:00AM Palmer 2
06/2/18 6U-U SQUAD-Kevin C(16) @ 6U-Dolphins-Michael A(14) 10:00AM Palmer 3
06/2/18 6U-Patriots-Kevin G(40) @ 6U-Raiders-Israel R(20) 10:00AM Palmer 1
06/2/18 8U-Eagles-Kirk L(0) @ 8U-Seahawks-Greg F(14) 10:00AM Palmer 4
06/2/18 7U-Cardinals-Ricky Cruz(0) @ 7U-Greyghost-Alfonso(50) 10:00AM Palmer 5
06/2/18 8U-Cowboys-Eric(25) @ 8U-Bengals-O(12) 11:00AM Palmer 5
06/2/18 7U-Ryan-Rudy(34) @ 7U-Lions-Fernando R(13) 11:00AM Palmer 1
06/2/18 7U-Bills-Carlos S(13) @ 7U-Hammerheads-Sergio(12) 11:00AM Palmer 3
06/2/18 9U-Dolphins-Sawicki(6) @ 9U-Patriots-Albert L(46) 11:00AM Palmer 6
06/2/18 7U-Bombers-J & J(2) @ 7U-Dolphins-Elfenbein(6) 11:00AM Palmer 2
06/2/18 9U-Reapers-Omar (20) @ 9U- U SQUAD-Kevin C(13) 12:00PM Palmer 3
06/2/18 9U-Patriots-Albert L(6) @ 9U-Cowboys-Eric Team(27) 12:00PM Palmer 6
06/2/18 7U-GoldenEagles-Moscowicz(0) @ 7U-MIA-Sisco(26) 12:00PM Palmer 2
06/2/18 9U-Miami Blazers-Octavio M(8) @ 9U-Redskins-Brendan B(13) 12:00PM Palmer 4
06/2/18 11U-Redzone-Luis(48) @ 11/12U-Dem boys from hialeah-Hiram(0) 1:00PM Palmer 6
06/2/18 14UGirls-Gable Storm-Juan Alvarez(15) @ 14UGirls-Puppy Love(26) 1:00PM Palmer 4
06/2/18 11U-Ghostriders-Zeigler(26) @ 11/12U-Dolphins-Alex Losa(4) 1:00PM Palmer 1
06/2/18 14UGirls-Cowgirls-Eric Team(20) @ 14UGirls-Raymond FTeam(13) 1:00PM Palmer 3
06/2/18 10U-Ryan-Rudy(59) @ 10U-Seahawks-O(2) 1:00PM Palmer 2
06/2/18 10U-49ers-Dunand(6) @ 10U-Eagles-Doug MC(22) 2:00PM Palmer 4
06/2/18 11U-Ghostriders-Zeigler(30) @ 11/12U-Steelers-Paul P(18) 2:00PM Palmer 2
06/2/18 10U-Miami Blazers-Octavio M(13) @ 10U-ALLTD-Juan(32) 2:00PM Palmer 6
06/2/18 11/12U-Cowboys-Eric C(6) @ 11/12U-Dem boys from hialeah-Hiram(18) 2:00PM Palmer 1
06/2/18 8U-Ryan-Rudy(42) @ 8UGreyghost-Francois De la Fe. (6) 2:00PM Palmer 3
06/2/18 13U-Maybac Boyz-Ron(34) @ 13/14U-Avengers-Rob M(0) 2:00PM Palmer 5
06/2/18 14UGirls-Gable Storm-Juan Alvarez(20) @ 14UGirls-Raymond FTeam(14) 3:00PM Palmer 5
06/2/18 14UGirls-Puppy Love(12) @ 14UGirls-Cowgirls-Eric Team(7) 3:00PM Palmer 2
06/2/18 13/14U-Raiders-Robert(48) @ 13/14U-Tar Heels-Tim van H.(6) 3:00PM Palmer 4
06/2/18 10U-Eagles-Doug MC(19) @ 10U-Ryan-Rudy(34) 3:00PM Palmer 6
06/2/18 10U-Raiders Silver-Alex T(45) @ 10U-Dolphins-Rob J(12) 3:00PM Palmer 1
06/2/18 13/14U-Cowboys-Eric(21) @ 13/14U-TD Junkies-Perry(34) 3:00PM Palmer 3
06/2/18 13/14U-Avengers-Rob M(7) @ 13/14U-Raiders-Robert(26) 4:00PM Palmer 4
06/2/18 13/14U-TD Junkies-Perry(7) @ 13/14U-Airstrike-Omar(0) 4:00PM Palmer 2
06/2/18 13U-Maybac Boyz-Ron(6) @ 13/14U-Seahawks-Kirk(12) 4:00PM Palmer 3
06/2/18 13/14U-Cowboys-Eric(26) @ 13/14U-Avengers-Rob M(6) 5:00PM Palmer 6
06/4/18 8U-Bears-Bache-Wiig(8) @ 8U-Ryan-Rudy(40) 6:00PM Palmer 4
06/4/18 10U-Seahawks-O(0) @ 10U-Raiders Silver-Alex T(39) 6:00PM Palmer 6
06/4/18 5U-Dolphins-Luis P(13) @ 5U-Seahawks-JD(26) 6:00PM Palmer 3
06/4/18 5U-Bluedevils-Hernandez(6) @ 5U-Hurricanes-Chris Page(6) 6:00PM Palmer 1
06/4/18 5U-REC Sports-Ryan(24) @ 5U-Panthers-Greg F(26) 6:00PM Palmer 2
06/4/18 8UGreyghost-Francois De la Fe. (18) @ 8U-Hurricanes-Ryan K(18) 6:00PM Palmer 5
06/4/18 8U-Ryan-Rudy(49) @ 8U-Hurricanes-Ryan K(6) 7:00PM Palmer 5
06/4/18 9U-Cowboys-Eric Team(39) @ 9U-The U-Armando (0) 8:00PM Palmer 5
06/5/18 8U-The U-Armando(12) @ 8U-Hurricanes-Ryan K(6) 6:00PM Palmer 5
06/5/18 8U-Eagles-Kirk L(0) @ 8U-Ryan-Rudy(32) 6:00PM Palmer 4
06/5/18 6U-49ers-Raul A(7) @ 6U-Honeybadgers-Luis(33) 6:00PM Palmer 6
06/5/18 10U-Seahawks-O(0) @ 10U-Avengers-Rob M(43) 6:00PM Palmer 1
06/5/18 7U-Bills-Carlos S(8) @ 7U-Skins-Willy T(10) 6:00PM Palmer 2
06/5/18 14UGirls-Gable Storm-Juan Alvarez(0) @ 14UGirls-Puppy Love(19) 6:00PM Palmer 3
06/5/18 11/12U-Steelers-Paul P(23) @ 11/12U-Dolphins-Alex Losa(0) 7:00PM Palmer 1
06/5/18 8U-Cowboys-Eric(0) @ 8U-Seahawks-Greg F(6) 7:00PM Palmer 4
06/5/18 8U-Ryan-Rudy(28) @ 8U-The U-Armando(0) 7:00PM Palmer 3
06/5/18 10U-ALLTD-Juan(26) @ 10U-Ryan-Rudy(18) 7:00PM Palmer field 1A
06/5/18 7U-Skins-Willy T(2) @ 7U-MIA-Sisco(22) 7:00PM Palmer 6
06/5/18 9U-Chargers-Henry R(12) @ 9U-Seahawks-Alberto F(25) 7:00PM Palmer 2
06/5/18 10U-Ryan-Rudy(12) @ 10U-Miami Blazers-Octavio M(25) 8:00PM Palmer 3
06/5/18 13/14U-Gman-Zeigler(39) @ 13/14U-Cowboys-Eric(23) 8:00PM Palmer 2
06/5/18 11/12U-Dem boys from hialeah-Hiram(19) @ 11/12U-Cowboys-Eric C(13) 8:00PM Palmer 4
06/6/18 5U-REC Sports-Ryan(20) @ 5U-Hurricanes-Chris Page(2) 6:00PM Palmer 2
06/6/18 5U-Seahawks-JD(0) @ 5U-Bluedevils-Hernandez(20) 6:00PM Palmer 1
06/6/18 7U-Bombers-J & J(9) @ 7U-Cardinals-Ricky Cruz(18) 6:00PM Palmer 4
06/6/18 7U-Hammerheads-Sergio(0) @ 7U-MIA-Sisco(29) 6:00PM Palmer 5
06/6/18 7U-Lions-Fernando R(0) @ 7U-Greyghost-Alfonso(56) 6:00PM Palmer 6
06/6/18 5U-Panthers-Greg F(37) @ 5U-Dolphins-Luis P(24) 6:00PM Palmer 3
06/6/18 7U-MIA-Sisco(26) @ 7U-Lions-Fernando R(8) 7:00PM Palmer 5
06/6/18 7U-Dolphins-Elfenbein(26) @ 7U-GoldenEagles-Moscowicz(12) 7:00PM Palmer 3
06/6/18 5U-Seahawks-JD(20) @ 5U-Hurricanes-Chris Page(7) 7:00PM Palmer 1
06/6/18 9U-Dolphins-Sawicki(26) @ 9U-Miami Blazers-Octavio M(13) 7:00PM Palmer 4
06/6/18 10U-ALLTD-Juan(33) @ 11U-Ghostriders-Zeigler(13) 7:00PM Palmer 6
06/6/18 7U-Greyghost-Alfonso(40) @ 7U-Ryan-Rudy(27) 7:00PM Palmer 2
06/6/18 10U-Seahawks-O(6) @ 10U-ALLTD-Juan(59) 8:00PM Palmer 4
06/6/18 10U-Eagles-Doug MC(34) @ 10U-Dolphins-Rob J(7) 8:00PM Palmer 2
06/6/18 10U-Raiders Silver-Alex T(37) @ 10U-49ers-Dunand(0) 8:00PM Palmer 6
06/6/18 9U-Chargers-Henry R(28) @ 9U-Dolphins-Sawicki(0) 8:00PM Palmer 3
06/7/18 9U-Seahawks-Alberto F(7) @ 9U-The U-Armando (0) 9:00AM Palmer 2
06/8/18 5U-Hurricanes-Chris Page(13) @ 5U-Dolphins-Luis P(12) 6:00PM Palmer 1
06/8/18 6U-Dolphins-Michael A(7) @ 6U-49ers-Raul A(0) 6:00PM Palmer 5
06/8/18 7U-Bombers-J & J(14) @ 7U-Skins-Willy T(19) 6:00PM Palmer 3
06/8/18 6U-Seahawks-O(13) @ 6U-Patriots-Kevin G(34) 6:00PM Palmer 4
06/8/18 8U-Seahawks-Greg F(41) @ 8U-Bears-Bache-Wiig(0) 6:00PM Palmer 6
06/8/18 7U-Dolphins-Elfenbein(24) @ 7U-Cardinals-Ricky Cruz(6) 6:00PM Palmer 2
06/8/18 6U-Raiders-Israel R(13) @ 6U-Honeybadgers-Luis(26) 6:00PM Palmer field 1A
06/8/18 7U-Lions-Fernando R(13) @ 7U-GoldenEagles-Moscowicz(14) 7:00PM Palmer 4
06/8/18 10U-Dolphins-Rob J(13) @ 10U-Avengers-Rob M(12) 7:00PM Palmer 6
06/8/18 11U-Ghostriders-Zeigler(2) @ 11U-Redzone-Luis(60) 7:00PM Palmer 5
06/8/18 9U-Chargers-Henry R(6) @ 9U-Patriots-Albert L(6) 7:00PM Palmer 2
06/8/18 11/12U-Steelers-Paul P(25) @ 11/12U-Dem boys from hialeah-Hiram(6) 7:00PM Palmer 3
06/8/18 13/14U-Raiders-Robert(19) @ 13/14U-TD Junkies-Perry(22) 7:00PM Palmer field 1A
06/8/18 6U-Panthers-Jorge G(6) @ 6U-U SQUAD-Kevin C(28) 7:00PM Palmer 1
06/8/18 10U-ALLTD-Juan(7) @ 10U-Dolphins-Rob J(0) 8:00PM Palmer 6
06/8/18 13/14U-Seahawks-Kirk(27) @ 13/14U-Raiders-Robert(14) 8:00PM Palmer 3
06/8/18 13/14U-Gman-Zeigler(47) @ 13U-Maybac Boyz-Ron(33) 8:00PM Palmer 2
06/8/18 13/14U-Tar Heels-Tim van H.(0) @ 13/14U-Cowboys-Eric(41) 8:00PM Palmer 1
06/8/18 11U-Ghostriders-Zeigler(20) @ 11/12U-Dem boys from hialeah-Hiram(0) 8:00PM Palmer 4
06/9/18 5U-Bluedevils-Hernandez(12) @ 5U-Panthers-Greg F(18) 9:00AM Palmer 1
06/9/18 6U-Cowboys-Eric(6) @ 6U-Ghostriders-Zeigler(0) 9:00AM Palmer 3
06/9/18 6U-49ers-Raul A(15) @ 6U-Patriots-Kevin G(38) 9:00AM Palmer 5
06/9/18 6U-REC Sports-Ryan(14) @ 6U-Panthers-Jorge G(6) 9:00AM Palmer 6
06/9/18 8U-Seahawks-Greg F(8) @ 8U-The U-Armando(6) 10:00AM Palmer 3
06/9/18 6U-Bears-Carlos L(18) @ 6U-Seahawks-O(27) 10:00AM Palmer 1
06/9/18 7U-GoldenEagles-Moscowicz(6) @ 7U-Hammerheads-Sergio(20) 10:00AM Palmer 5
06/9/18 8U-Bengals-O(14) @ 8U-Eagles-Kirk L(13) 10:00AM Palmer 2
06/9/18 8U-Bears-Bache-Wiig(0) @ 8UGreyghost-Francois De la Fe. (19) 10:00AM Palmer 4
06/9/18 7U-Ryan-Rudy(24) @ 7U-Dolphins-Elfenbein(14) 10:00AM Palmer 6
06/9/18 7U-Greyghost-Alfonso(30) @ 7U-Hammerheads-Sergio(6) 11:00AM Palmer 4
06/9/18 8U-Hurricanes-Ryan K(14) @ 8U-Seahawks-Greg F(25) 11:00AM Palmer 2
06/9/18 7U-GoldenEagles-Moscowicz(6) @ 7U-Ryan-Rudy(25) 11:00AM Palmer 5
06/9/18 8UGreyghost-Francois De la Fe. (12) @ 8U-The U-Armando(20) 11:00AM Palmer 1
06/9/18 7U-Dolphins-Elfenbein(20) @ 7U-Bills-Carlos S(6) 11:00AM Palmer 3
06/9/18 9U-Redskins-Brendan B(28) @ 9U-The U-Armando (0) 12:00PM Palmer 1
06/9/18 8U-Cowboys-Eric(2) @ 8UGreyghost-Francois De la Fe. (38) 12:00PM Palmer 2
06/9/18 14UGirls-Gable Storm-Juan Alvarez(16) @ 14UGirls-Raymond FTeam(6) 1:00PM Palmer 3
06/9/18 14UGirls-Cowgirls-Eric Team(0) @ 14UGirls-Puppy Love(19) 1:00PM Palmer 2
06/9/18 11U-Ghostriders-Zeigler(22) @ 11/12U-Cowboys-Eric C(15) 1:00PM Palmer 4
06/9/18 8U-Ryan-Rudy(52) @ 8U-Hurricanes-Ryan K(6) 1:00PM Palmer 5
06/9/18 9U-Miami Blazers-Octavio M(16) @ 9U-The U-Armando (6) 1:00PM Palmer 1
06/9/18 10U-Avengers-Rob M(0) @ 10U-ALLTD-Juan(41) 2:00PM Palmer 1
06/9/18 14UGirls-Puppy Love(14) @ 14UGirls-Raymond FTeam(6) 2:00PM Palmer 5
06/9/18 10U-Dolphins-Rob J(18) @ 10U-49ers-Dunand(12) 2:00PM Palmer 2
06/9/18 14UGirls-Gable Storm-Juan Alvarez(6) @ 14UGirls-Cowgirls-Eric Team(12) 2:00PM Palmer 3
06/9/18 11/12U-Steelers-Paul P(14) @ 11/12U-Dolphins-Alex Losa(0) 2:00PM Palmer 4
06/9/18 13/14U-Seahawks-Kirk(23) @ 13/14U-TD Junkies-Perry(13) 3:00PM Palmer 2
06/9/18 10U-Miami Blazers-Octavio M(6) @ 10U-Dolphins-Rob J(0) 3:00PM Palmer 4
06/9/18 10U-ALLTD-Juan(54) @ 10U-Eagles-Doug MC(20) 3:00PM Palmer 3
06/9/18 13/14U-Gman-Zeigler(25) @ 13/14U-Raiders-Robert(13) 3:00PM Palmer 6
06/9/18 11/12U-Cowboys-Eric C(9) @ 11/12U-Steelers-Paul P(28) 3:00PM Palmer 5
06/9/18 13/14U-Cowboys-Eric(20) @ 13/14U-Seahawks-Kirk(15) 4:00PM Palmer 2
06/9/18 13/14U-Airstrike-Omar(0) @ 13/14U-Gman-Zeigler(7) 4:00PM Palmer 3
06/9/18 13/14U-Avengers-Rob M(15) @ 13/14U-TD Junkies-Perry(13) 4:00PM Palmer 1
06/9/18 14UGirls-Raymond FTeam(7) @ 14UGirls-Cowgirls-Eric Team(7) 7:00PM Palmer 5
06/11/18 13U-Maybac Boyz-Ron(7) @ 13/14U-TD Junkies-Perry(13) 5:00PM Palmer 4
06/11/18 7U-Cardinals-Ricky Cruz(12) @ 7U-Skins-Willy T(24) 5:00PM Palmer 1
06/11/18 7U-Bombers-J & J(12) @ 7U-GoldenEagles-Moscowicz(0) 5:00PM Palmer 3
06/11/18 10U-Avengers-Rob M(0) @ 10U-Miami Blazers-Octavio M(26) 6:00PM Palmer 5
06/11/18 9U-Dolphins-Sawicki(12) @ 9U-Cowboys-Eric Team(26) 6:00PM Palmer 3
06/11/18 7U-Lions-Fernando R(8) @ 7U-Cardinals-Ricky Cruz(19) 6:00PM Palmer 1
06/11/18 7U-Skins-Willy T(33) @ 7U-Hammerheads-Sergio(13) 6:00PM Palmer 4
06/11/18 7U-Bills-Carlos S(14) @ 7U-MIA-Sisco(13) 6:00PM Palmer 2
06/11/18 5U-Dolphins-Luis P(6) @ 5U-REC Sports-Ryan(33) 6:00PM Palmer 6
06/11/18 14UGirls-Raymond FTeam(7) @ 14UGirls-Cowgirls-Eric Team(6) 7:00PM Palmer 5
06/11/18 13/14U-Gman-Zeigler(38) @ 13/14U-Cowboys-Eric(21) 8:00PM Palmer 5
06/12/18 7U-Greyghost-Alfonso(7) @ 7U-Skins-Willy T(0) 4:00PM Palmer 2
06/12/18 8U-Hurricanes-Ryan K(6) @ 8U-The U-Armando(24) 5:00PM Palmer 4
06/12/18 10U-Ryan-Rudy(7) @ 10U-Raiders Silver-Alex T(0) 5:00PM Palmer
06/12/18 6U-Patriots-Kevin G(33) @ 6U-Cowboys-Eric(13) 5:00PM Palmer 3
06/12/18 8U-Bears-Bache-Wiig(0) @ 8U-Cowboys-Eric(26) 5:30PM Palmer 6
06/12/18 6U-REC Sports-Ryan(0) @ 6U-Patriots-Kevin G(14) 6:00PM Palmer 4
06/12/18 9U-Reapers-Omar (28) @ 9U-Dolphins-Sawicki(18) 6:00PM Palmer field 1A
06/12/18 6U-Ghostriders-Zeigler(0) @ 6U-Panthers-Jorge G(6) 6:00PM Palmer
06/12/18 6U-Panthers-Jorge G(6) @ 6U-Cowboys-Eric(22) 6:00PM Palmer 6
06/12/18 6U-Raiders-Israel R(7) @ 6U-Ghostriders-Zeigler(0) 6:00PM Palmer 2
06/12/18 6U-Dolphins-Michael A(18) @ 6U-Seahawks-O(6) 6:00PM Palmer 5
06/12/18 6U-Bears-Carlos L(25) @ 6U-49ers-Raul A(40) 6:00PM Palmer 1
06/12/18 6U-Honeybadgers-Luis(18) @ 6U-U SQUAD-Kevin C(10) 6:00PM Palmer 3
06/12/18 10U-Ryan-Rudy(10) @ 10U-Raiders-James(33) 7:00PM Palmer 6
06/12/18 8U-Ryan-Rudy(32) @ 8U-The U-Armando(8) 7:00PM Palmer 5
06/12/18 6U-Cowboys-Eric(0) @ 6U-Honeybadgers-Luis(7) 7:00PM Palmer
06/12/18 6U-Bears-Carlos L(7) @ 6U-Ghostriders-Zeigler(0) 7:00PM Palmer 4
06/12/18 6U-Raiders-Israel R(27) @ 6U-REC Sports-Ryan(0) 7:00PM Palmer field 1A
06/12/18 8U-Eagles-Kirk L(38) @ 8U-Bears-Bache-Wiig(0) 7:00PM Palmer 2
06/12/18 8U-Bengals-O(18) @ 8U-Hurricanes-Ryan K(6) 7:00PM Palmer 3
06/12/18 9U-Patriots-Albert L(7) @ 9U-Reapers-Omar (34) 8:00PM Palmer field 1A
06/12/18 11U-Redzone-Luis(30) @ 11/12U-Raiders-James(20) 8:00PM Palmer 2
06/12/18 10U-Raiders-James(38) @ 10U-Seahawks-O(6) 8:00PM Palmer 5
06/12/18 13/14U-Tar Heels-Tim van H.(0) @ 13/14U-Seahawks-Kirk(42) 8:00PM Palmer 6
06/12/18 8U-Ryan-Rudy(6) @ 8U-Cowboys-Eric(6) 8:00PM Palmer 4
06/13/18 5U-Hurricanes-Chris Page(13) @ 5U-REC Sports-Ryan(26) 6:00PM Palmer 1
06/13/18 9U-Cowboys-Eric Team(6) @ 9U-Chargers-Henry R(36) 6:00PM Palmer 6
06/13/18 6U-Seahawks-O(7) @ 6U-Honeybadgers-Luis(0) 6:00PM Palmer
06/13/18 7U-Ryan-Rudy(14) @ 7U-MIA-Sisco(26) 6:00PM Palmer 5
06/13/18 5U-Dolphins-Luis P(0) @ 5U-Bluedevils-Hernandez(15) 6:00PM Palmer 2
06/13/18 5U-Seahawks-JD(24) @ 5U-Panthers-Greg F(34) 6:00PM Palmer 3
06/13/18 7U-Hammerheads-Sergio(0) @ 7U-Cardinals-Ricky Cruz(14) 6:00PM Palmer 4
06/13/18 7U-Ryan-Rudy(6) @ 7U-Bills-Carlos S(13) 7:00PM Palmer 1
06/13/18 9U-Reapers-Omar (39) @ 9U-Miami Blazers-Octavio M(0) 7:00PM Palmer 6
06/13/18 11U-Ghostriders-Zeigler(6) @ 11U-Redzone-Luis(36) 7:00PM Palmer 3
06/13/18 9U-Seahawks-Alberto F(6) @ 9U-Patriots-Albert L(12) 7:00PM Palmer 4
06/13/18 7U-Lions-Fernando R(0) @ 7U-Dolphins-Elfenbein(32) 7:00PM Palmer 2
06/13/18 9U-Redskins-Brendan B(26) @ 9U-Chargers-Henry R(18) 7:00PM Palmer 5
06/13/18 11U-Redzone-Luis(33) @ 11/12U-Steelers-Paul P(6) 8:00PM Palmer 2
06/13/18 11U-Ghostriders-Zeigler(31) @ 11/12U-Raiders-James(26) 8:00PM Palmer 1
06/13/18 11/12U-Cowboys-Eric C(0) @ 11U-Redzone-Luis(7) 8:00PM Palmer field 1A
06/13/18 11/12U-Cowboys-Eric C(37) @ 11/12U-Dolphins-Alex Losa(6) 8:00PM Palmer 3
06/13/18 13/14U-Airstrike-Omar(30) @ 13/14U-Tar Heels-Tim van H.(7) 8:00PM Palmer 4
06/13/18 9U-Dolphins-Sawicki(0) @ 9U- U SQUAD-Kevin C(26) 8:00PM Palmer 5
06/14/18 6U-REC Sports-Ryan(12) @ 6U-Bears-Carlos L(12) 6:00PM Palmer 6
06/14/18 10U-Avengers-Rob M(6) @ 10U-49ers-Dunand(6) 6:00PM Palmer 1
06/14/18 6U-U SQUAD-Kevin C(6) @ 6U-49ers-Raul A(0) 6:00PM Palmer 5
06/14/18 6U-Dolphins-Michael A(6) @ 6U-Raiders-Israel R(19) 6:00PM Palmer 4
06/14/18 10U-49ers-Dunand(0) @ 10U-Miami Blazers-Octavio M(6) 7:00PM Palmer 6
06/14/18 8U-Eagles-Kirk L(20) @ 8U-Bengals-O(10) 7:00PM Palmer 1
06/14/18 9U-Seahawks-Alberto F(12) @ 9U- U SQUAD-Kevin C(32) 7:00PM Palmer 4
06/14/18 11/12U-Dem boys from hialeah-Hiram(39) @ 11/12U-Dolphins-Alex Losa(15) 8:00PM Palmer 2
06/14/18 13/14U-Cowboys-Eric(18) @ 13/14U-Airstrike-Omar(22) 8:00PM Palmer 4
06/14/18 9U- U SQUAD-Kevin C(27) @ 9U-Chargers-Henry R(0) 8:00PM Palmer 1
06/14/18 11/12U-Steelers-Paul P(20) @ 11/12U-Raiders-James(12) 8:00PM Palmer 3
06/14/18 13/14U-TD Junkies-Perry(7) @ 13/14U-Gman-Zeigler(14) 8:00PM Palmer 5
06/14/18 13/14U-Avengers-Rob M(0) @ 13U-Maybac Boyz-Ron(6) 8:00PM Palmer 6




© 2018 Thapos Sports Software. All Rights Reserved.