Image
smyffl
smyffl original
NFL FLAG
play 60
Select your team Page

Schedules


Field: Calendar View | List View


04/11/17 Event: Coaches Meeting 7:00PM Palmer Park field #2  
05/13/17 5U-Patriots-Kevin G(22) @ 5U-Dolphins-Michael A(48) 9:00AM Palmer 2
05/13/17 7U-Bombers White-Audley B(27) @ 7U-Steelers-Gabi(6) 9:00AM Palmer 1
05/13/17 6U-Dolphins-Gaston B(28) @ 6U-Bears- Seraj Saba(12) 9:00AM Palmer 6
05/13/17 5U-49ers-Raul A(7) @ 5U-GhostRiders(35) 9:00AM Palmer 3
05/13/17 REC 8U-Dolphins- Team O(0) @ REC 8U-M.S.C-Eric(43) 9:00AM Palmer 4
05/13/17 5U-Patriots-Kevin G(34) @ 5U-Steelers-Team O(26) 10:00AM Palmer 3
05/13/17 6U-The DC Bears-Mark S(20) @ 6U-Raiders- Israel R(26) 10:00AM Palmer 5
05/13/17 6U-Broncos-Ruben S(12) @ 6U-GhostRiders-Alfonso L(37) 10:00AM Palmer 6
05/13/17 13/14U-Who's Next(42) @ 13/14U-Patriots-Team O(6) 10:00AM Palmer 1
05/13/17 10U-GhostRiders(19) @ 10U-Thunder-Rob M(18) 10:00AM Palmer 2
05/13/17 7U-Texans-Pedro G(26) @ 7U-Lions-Francois(6) 10:00AM Palmer 4
05/13/17 REC 11/12U-Giants-Team O(0) @ REC 11/12U-TD Junkies-Perry(37) 11:00AM Palmer 4
05/13/17 8U-Redzone Allstars(39) @ 9U-Dolphins-Andres Dunand (0) 11:00AM Palmer 1
05/13/17 9U-Eagles-Doug Mc.(46) @ 9U-Panthers-Octavio(0) 11:00AM Palmer 2
05/13/17 7U-Dolphins-Willy T(31) @ 7U-Bombers Blue(8) 11:00AM Palmer 5
05/13/17 REC 8U-Pats-A Lazo(30) @ REC 8U-Panthers -Octavio M(0) 12:00PM Palmer 4
05/13/17 REC 8U-GhostRiders-Nate(32) @ REC 8U-Broncos-Henry R.(6) 12:00PM Palmer 3
05/13/17 REC 11/12U-Dolphins-Alex L(7) @ REC 11/12U-Seahawks-Kirk L(34) 1:00PM Palmer 3
05/13/17 11/12U-Redzone Allstars(61) @ 11/12U-Thunder-Rob M(0) 1:00PM Palmer 6
05/13/17 REC 10U-Steelers-Paul P(28) @ REC 10U-M.S.C-Eric(0) 1:00PM Palmer 1
05/13/17 12UGirls-REC Sports(32) @ 12UGirls-Bulldogs-Dena(12) 1:00PM Palmer 5
05/13/17 14U Girls- Lions(42) @ 14U Girls-REC Sports(0) 2:00PM Palmer 6
05/13/17 14U Girls-Shenandoah-Moe(0) @ 14U Girls-Miami M.S.C-Eric(32) 2:00PM Palmer 5
05/13/17 REC 11/12U-Chargers-Henry R(6) @ REC 11/12U-Raiders-Robert B(34) 2:00PM Palmer 2
05/13/17 REC 11/12U-Raiders-James D.(32) @ REC 11/12U-Seahawks-Raul L(14) 2:00PM Palmer 1
05/13/17 11/12U-Redzone Allstars(47) @ 12U-GhostRiders(12) 2:00PM Palmer 3
05/13/17 13/14U- Redzone AllStars(30) @ 13U/14U-GhostRiders Black(2) 2:00PM Palmer 4
05/13/17 13/14U-Bears-Peter S(0) @ 13/14U- Redzone Seahawks(33) 3:00PM Palmer 3
05/13/17 14U Girls-REC Sports(0) @ 14U Girls-Dolphins-Herb B(39) 3:00PM Palmer 1
05/13/17 13U/14U-GhostRiders Black(29) @ 13/14U-Saints-Jerry P(27) 3:00PM Palmer 2
05/13/17 REC 10U-Lions-Jorge L(37) @ REC 10U-Falcons-Team O(0) 3:00PM Palmer 4
05/16/17 5U-GhostRiders(28) @ 5U-Packers-Jorge Garcia (13) 5:30PM Palmer 2
05/16/17 7U-Dolphins-Willy T(26) @ 7U-Steelers-Gabi(2) 5:30PM Palmer 4
05/16/17 7U-Falcons-Greg F(47) @ 7U-Fins-Kirk L(6) 5:30PM Palmer 6
05/16/17 5U-Dolphins-Michael A(44) @ 5U-49ers-Raul A(13) 5:30PM Palmer 5
05/16/17 7U-Hurricanes-Ryan K(0) @ REC 8U-Cowboys-Alberto F(49) 5:30PM Palmer 3
05/16/17 5U-Dolphins-Michael A(25) @ 5U-Steelers-Team O(6) 6:30PM Palmer 2
05/16/17 9U-Packers-James H(8) @ 8U-Redzone Allstars(54) 6:30PM Palmer 3
05/16/17 9U-Eagles-Doug Mc.(25) @ 9U-Dolphins-Andres Dunand (17) 6:30PM Palmer 4
05/16/17 9U-Seahawks-Roger T.(24) @ 9U-Broncos-Team O(14) 6:30PM Palmer 1
05/16/17 10U-Redzone Allstars(58) @ 10U-Redzone Elite(41) 6:30PM Palmer 6
05/16/17 13/14U-Who's Next(45) @ 13/14U-Bears-Peter S(14) 7:30PM Palmer 5
05/16/17 REC 11/12U-Dolphins-Alex L(24) @ REC 11/12U-Seahawks-Raul L(24) 7:30PM Palmer 3
05/16/17 REC 11/12U-Seahawks-Kirk L(44) @ REC 11/12U-Giants-Team O(26) 7:30PM Palmer 2
05/16/17 REC 11/12U-TD Junkies-Perry(20) @ REC 11/12U-Raiders-Robert B(24) 7:30PM Palmer 4
05/17/17 7U-Hurricanes-Ryan K(2) @ REC 8U-Broncos-Henry R.(34) 5:30PM Palmer 1
05/17/17 REC 8U-Pats-A Lazo(30) @ REC 8U-Dolphins- Team O(0) 5:30PM Palmer 2
05/17/17 REC 8U-GhostRiders-Nate(12) @ REC 8U-M.S.C-Eric(18) 5:30PM Palmer 3
05/17/17 REC 8U-Cowboys-Alberto F(19) @ REC 8U-Panthers -Octavio M(29) 5:30PM Palmer 4
05/17/17 5U-Steelers-Team O(37) @ 5U-49ers-Raul A(33) 5:30PM Palmer 5
05/17/17 REC 10U-Falcons-Team O(6) @ REC 10U-Raiders-James D.(22) 6:30PM Palmer 2
05/17/17 REC 10U-Lions-Jorge L(27) @ REC 10U-Steelers-Paul P(8) 6:30PM Palmer 3
05/17/17 14U Girls-Dolphins-Herb B(30) @ 14U Girls-Miami M.S.C-Eric(25) 6:30PM Palmer 4
05/17/17 13U/14U-GhostRiders Black(42) @ 13/14U-Patriots-Team O(7) 6:30PM Palmer 5
05/17/17 REC 10U-Team Miami-Armando(39) @ REC 10U-Seahawks-Raul L(12) 6:30PM Palmer 1
05/17/17 REC 10U-Raiders-James D.(23) @ REC 10U-Team Miami-Armando(17) 7:30PM Palmer 1
05/17/17 REC 10U-Seahawks-Raul L(6) @ REC 10U-M.S.C-Eric(15) 7:30PM Palmer 2
05/17/17 13/14U- Redzone Seahawks(20) @ 13/14U- Redzone AllStars(35) 7:30PM Palmer 4
05/17/17 11U-GhostRiders(12) @ 11/12U-Redzone Allstars(57) 8:15PM Palmer 3
05/19/17 6U-Panthers-Sergio Masvidal(14) @ 6U-The DC Bears-Mark S(22) 5:30PM Palmer 4
05/19/17 6U-Broncos-Ruben S(16) @ 6U-Dolphins-Gaston B(37) 5:30PM Palmer 2
05/19/17 6U-Bears- Seraj Saba(6) @ 6U-Raiders- Israel R(20) 5:30PM Palmer 1
05/19/17 REC 8U-Panthers -Octavio M(12) @ REC 8U-GhostRiders-Nate(13) 5:30PM Palmer 3
05/19/17 7U-Fins-Kirk L(11) @ 7U-Texans-Pedro G(20) 6:30PM Palmer 2
05/19/17 REC 10U-Team Miami-Armando(45) @ REC 10U-Falcons-Team O(12) 6:30PM Palmer 1
05/19/17 REC 10U-Seahawks-Raul L(8) @ REC 10U-Steelers-Paul P(32) 6:30PM Palmer 3
05/19/17 REC 11/12U-Chargers-Henry R(18) @ REC 11/12U-Dolphins-Alex L(13) 6:30PM Palmer 5
05/19/17 REC 11/12U-Seahawks-Raul L(20) @ REC 11/12U-Giants-Team O(6) 7:30PM Palmer 2
05/19/17 REC 11/12U-Raiders-Robert B(13) @ REC 11/12U-Seahawks-Kirk L(7) 7:30PM Palmer 1
05/19/17 REC 11/12U-Raiders-James D.(19) @ REC 11/12U-TD Junkies-Perry(19) 7:30PM Palmer 3
05/20/17 6U-GhostRiders-Alfonso L(34) @ 6U-Bears- Seraj Saba(0) 9:00AM Palmer 6
05/20/17 7U-Bombers Blue(19) @ 7U-Lions-Francois(12) 9:00AM Palmer 2
05/20/17 5U-49ers-Raul A(30) @ 5U-Packers-Jorge Garcia (23) 9:00AM Palmer 1
05/20/17 7U-Hurricanes-Ryan K(26) @ 7U-Bombers White-Audley B(31) 10:00AM Palmer 1
05/20/17 9U-Broncos-Team O(12) @ 9U-Packers-James H(20) 10:00AM Palmer 6
05/20/17 6U-Raiders- Israel R(20) @ 6U-Broncos-Ruben S(26) 10:00AM Palmer 2
05/20/17 8U-Redzone Allstars(39) @ 9U-Broncos-Team O(0) 11:00AM Palmer 2
05/20/17 7U-Hurricanes-Ryan K(13) @ 7U-Falcons-Greg F(20) 11:00AM Palmer 1
05/20/17 10U-Redzone Allstars(48) @ 10U-Thunder-Rob M(0) 11:00AM Palmer 3
05/20/17 REC 8U-Cowboys-Alberto F(14) @ REC 8U-M.S.C-Eric(20) 11:00AM Palmer 6
05/20/17 REC 8U-Dolphins- Team O(15) @ REC 8U-Broncos-Henry R.(16) 11:00AM Palmer 4
05/20/17 10U-GhostRiders(0) @ 10U-Redzone Elite(32) 12:00PM Palmer 3
05/20/17 REC 10U-Falcons-Team O(0) @ REC 10U-Steelers-Paul P(60) 12:00PM Palmer 6
05/20/17 10U-Thunder-Rob M(34) @ 10U-Town Down Dreams (0) 12:00PM Palmer 1
05/20/17 REC 10U-M.S.C-Eric(20) @ REC 10U-Raiders-James D.(28) 12:00PM Palmer 4
05/20/17 11/12U-Thunder-Rob M(43) @ REC 11/12U-Giants-Team O(6) 1:00PM Palmer 2
05/20/17 14U Girls-Shenandoah-Moe(19) @ 14U Girls-REC Sports(14) 1:00PM Palmer 6
05/20/17 REC 11/12U-Chargers-Henry R(26) @ REC 11/12U-Seahawks-Raul L(6) 1:00PM Palmer 4
05/20/17 REC 11/12U-Dolphins-Alex L(0) @ REC 11/12U-Raiders-Robert B(22) 1:00PM Palmer 3
05/20/17 REC 10U-M.S.C-Eric(21) @ REC 10U-Lions-Jorge L(24) 1:00PM Palmer 1
05/20/17 14U Girls-Miami M.S.C-Eric(21) @ 14U Girls-REC Sports(0) 2:00PM Palmer 6
05/20/17 13/14U-Patriots-Team O(8) @ 13/14U-Saints-Jerry P(41) 2:00PM Palmer 4
05/20/17 REC 11/12U-Seahawks-Kirk L(26) @ REC 11/12U-TD Junkies-Perry(19) 2:00PM Palmer 1
05/20/17 11/12U-Thunder-Rob M(48) @ 11U-GhostRiders(6) 2:00PM Palmer 2
05/20/17 13/14U- Redzone Seahawks(13) @ 13/14U-Who's Next(26) 2:00PM Palmer 3
05/22/17 5U-Packers-Jorge Garcia (25) @ 5U-Steelers-Team O(42) 5:30PM Palmer 1
05/22/17 5U-GhostRiders(36) @ 5U-Patriots-Kevin G(18) 5:30PM Palmer 6
05/22/17 7U-Lions-Francois(7) @ 7U-Hurricanes-Ryan K(20) 5:45PM Palmer 4
05/22/17 9U-Panthers-Octavio(38) @ 9U-Seahawks-Roger T.(0) 5:50PM Palmer 3
05/23/17 6U-The DC Bears-Mark S(12) @ 6U-Broncos-Ruben S(26) 5:30PM Palmer 6
05/23/17 5U-Packers-Jorge Garcia (16) @ 5U-Patriots-Kevin G(34) 5:30PM Palmer 1
05/23/17 7U-Fins-Kirk L(19) @ 7U-Lions-Francois(7) 5:30PM Palmer 4
05/23/17 REC 8U-M.S.C-Eric(25) @ REC 8U-Pats-A Lazo(25) 5:30PM Palmer 3
05/23/17 7U-Texans-Pedro G(14) @ 7U-Falcons-Greg F(42) 5:30PM Palmer 5
05/23/17 5U-Dolphins-Michael A(32) @ 5U-49ers-Raul A(13) 5:30PM Palmer 2
05/23/17 9U-Seahawks-Roger T.(0) @ 9U-Eagles-Doug Mc.(26) 6:30PM Palmer 4
05/23/17 10U-Thunder-Rob M(0) @ 10U-Redzone Elite(42) 6:30PM Palmer 6
05/23/17 9U-Dolphins-Andres Dunand (18) @ 9U-Broncos-Team O(22) 6:30PM Palmer 2
05/23/17 10U-GhostRiders(0) @ 10U-Redzone Allstars(24) 6:30PM Palmer 5
05/23/17 9U-Panthers-Octavio(7) @ 9U-Packers-James H(26) 6:30PM Palmer 1
05/23/17 8U-Ryan(0) @ 8U-Redzone Allstars(26) 6:30PM Palmer 3
05/23/17 11/12U-Thunder-Rob M(20) @ 12U-GhostRiders(19) 7:30PM Palmer 2
05/23/17 14U Girls- Lions(20) @ 14U Girls-Miami M.S.C-Eric(13) 7:30PM Palmer 5
05/23/17 14U Girls-Shenandoah-Moe(13) @ 14U Girls-REC Sports(7) 7:30PM Palmer 6
05/23/17 8U-Ryan(26) @ 9U-Broncos-Team O(0) 7:30PM Palmer 4
05/23/17 REC 11/12U-Chargers-Henry R(6) @ REC 11/12U-Raiders-James D.(35) 7:30PM Palmer 3
05/24/17 6U-Panthers-Sergio Masvidal(14) @ 6U-Dolphins-Gaston B(36) 5:30PM Palmer 1
05/24/17 6U-Raiders- Israel R(12) @ 6U-GhostRiders-Alfonso L(45) 5:30PM Palmer 2
05/24/17 REC 8U-Broncos-Henry R.(24) @ REC 8U-Panthers -Octavio M(35) 5:30PM Palmer 6
05/24/17 REC 8U-Cowboys-Alberto F(35) @ REC 8U-Dolphins- Team O(37) 5:30PM Palmer 5
05/24/17 14U Girls-Miami M.S.C-Eric(0) @ 14U Girls- Lions(12) 5:30PM Palmer 4
05/24/17 6U-Broncos-Ruben S(30) @ 6U-Bears- Seraj Saba(9) 5:30PM Palmer 3
05/24/17 12UGirls-REC Sports(0) @ 12UGirls-Bulldogs-Dena(19) 6:30PM Palmer 1
05/24/17 11/12U-Thunder-Rob M(12) @ REC 11/12U-Seahawks-Kirk L(26) 6:30PM Palmer 2
05/24/17 13/14U- Redzone AllStars(57) @ 13/14U-Patriots-Team O(6) 6:30PM Palmer 3
05/24/17 14U Girls-Dolphins-Herb B(0) @ 14U Girls- Lions(13) 6:30PM Palmer 5
05/24/17 6U-GhostRiders-Alfonso L(34) @ 6U-Dolphins-Gaston B(8) 6:30PM Palmer 6
05/24/17 13/14U-Who's Next(25) @ 13/14U- Redzone Seahawks(46) 6:30PM Palmer 4
05/24/17 13/14U- Redzone AllStars(38) @ 13/14U-Who's Next(7) 7:30PM Palmer 4
05/24/17 REC 11/12U-Seahawks-Kirk L(27) @ REC 11/12U-Dolphins-Alex L(14) 7:30PM Palmer 2
05/24/17 14U Girls-Shenandoah-Moe(14) @ 14U Girls-Dolphins-Herb B(50) 7:30PM Palmer 6
05/24/17 10U-Town Down Dreams (7) @ 10U-Thunder-Rob M(34) 7:30PM Palmer 5
05/25/17 7U-Lions-Francois(12) @ 7U-Bombers White-Audley B(42) 5:30PM Palmer 5
05/25/17 7U-Texans-Pedro G(8) @ 7U-Bombers Blue(14) 5:30PM Palmer 4
05/25/17 7U-Steelers-Gabi(18) @ 7U-Fins-Kirk L(27) 5:30PM Palmer 1
05/25/17 9U-Dolphins-Andres Dunand (20) @ 9U-Packers-James H(39) 5:30PM Palmer 6
05/25/17 5U-Packers-Jorge Garcia (0) @ 5U-Dolphins-Michael A(21) 5:30PM Palmer 2
05/25/17 5U-GhostRiders(16) @ 5U-Steelers-Team O(18) 5:30PM Palmer 3
05/25/17 10UGirls-Puppy Love(19) @ 10UGirls-REC Sports(0) 6:20PM Palmer 3
05/25/17 9U-Seahawks-Roger T.(0) @ 8U-Redzone Allstars(31) 6:30PM Palmer 1
05/25/17 9U-Panthers-Octavio(19) @ 9U-Broncos-Team O(6) 6:30PM Palmer 2
05/25/17 REC 10U-Seahawks-Raul L(0) @ REC 10U-Steelers-Paul P(54) 6:30PM Palmer 6
05/25/17 9U-Eagles-Doug Mc.(20) @ 8U-Ryan(13) 6:30PM Palmer 4
05/25/17 REC 10U-M.S.C-Eric(0) @ REC 10U-Raiders-James D.(14) 7:15PM Palmer 3
05/25/17 12UGirls-Puppy Love(28) @ 12UGirls-REC Sports(6) 7:30PM Palmer 1
05/25/17 REC 11/12U-Seahawks-Raul L(0) @ REC 11/12U-Raiders-Robert B(28) 7:30PM Palmer 6
05/25/17 10U-Redzone Allstars(56) @ 10U-GhostRiders(45) 7:30PM Palmer 2
05/25/17 REC 11/12U-Giants-Team O(18) @ REC 11/12U-Dolphins-Alex L(55) 7:30PM Palmer 5
05/25/17 REC 11/12U-TD Junkies-Perry(32) @ REC 11/12U-Chargers-Henry R(26) 7:30PM Palmer 4
05/25/17 REC 11/12U-Raiders-James D.(17) @ REC 11/12U-Seahawks-Kirk L(33) 8:15PM Palmer 3
05/30/17 REC 11/12U-Raiders-Robert B(20) @ REC 11/12U-Raiders-James D.(6) 2:00PM Palmer 2
05/30/17 5U-Packers-Jorge Garcia (33) @ 5U-Patriots-Kevin G(33) 5:30PM Palmer 5
05/30/17 9U-Dolphins-Andres Dunand (8) @ 9U-Seahawks-Roger T.(12) 5:30PM Palmer 1
05/30/17 5U-Steelers-Team O(6) @ 5U-Dolphins-Michael A(30) 5:30PM Palmer 2
05/30/17 5U-GhostRiders(28) @ 5U-49ers-Raul A(8) 5:30PM Palmer 3
05/30/17 7U-Bombers Blue(29) @ 7U-Bombers White-Audley B(0) 5:30PM Palmer 4
05/30/17 7U-Texans-Pedro G(30) @ 7U-Dolphins-Willy T(12) 5:30PM Palmer 6
05/30/17 10U-Thunder-Rob M(0) @ 10U-Redzone Allstars(41) 6:30PM Palmer 6
05/30/17 REC 10U-Seahawks-Raul L(12) @ REC 10U-Lions-Jorge L(34) 6:30PM Palmer 5
05/30/17 9U-Broncos-Team O(0) @ 9U-Eagles-Doug Mc.(18) 6:30PM Palmer 2
05/30/17 9U-Panthers-Octavio(6) @ 8U-Redzone Allstars(19) 6:30PM Palmer 1
05/30/17 REC 10U-Falcons-Team O(12) @ REC 10U-M.S.C-Eric(29) 6:30PM Palmer 3
05/30/17 8U-Ryan(32) @ 9U-Packers-James H(33) 6:30PM Palmer 4
05/30/17 REC 11/12U-TD Junkies-Perry(32) @ REC 11/12U-Seahawks-Raul L(8) 7:30PM Palmer 5
05/30/17 REC 11/12U-Chargers-Henry R(6) @ REC 11/12U-Seahawks-Kirk L(42) 7:30PM Palmer 4
05/30/17 REC 11/12U-Raiders-James D.(47) @ REC 11/12U-Dolphins-Alex L(12) 7:30PM Palmer 3
05/30/17 10UGirls-REC Sports(12) @ 10UGirls-Puppy Love(25) 7:30PM Palmer 6
05/30/17 REC 11/12U-Giants-Team O(0) @ REC 11/12U-Raiders-Robert B(59) 7:30PM Palmer 2
05/31/17 REC 8U-M.S.C-Eric(37) @ REC 8U-Broncos-Henry R.(22) 5:30PM Palmer 4
05/31/17 REC 8U-GhostRiders-Nate(19) @ REC 8U-Dolphins- Team O(6) 5:30PM Palmer 5
05/31/17 6U-Dolphins-Gaston B(20) @ 6U-Raiders- Israel R(6) 5:30PM Palmer 1
05/31/17 6U-The DC Bears-Mark S(8) @ 6U-Broncos-Ruben S(28) 5:30PM Palmer 3
05/31/17 6U-Bears- Seraj Saba(30) @ 6U-Panthers-Sergio Masvidal(26) 5:30PM Palmer 2
05/31/17 REC 8U-Pats-A Lazo(26) @ REC 8U-Cowboys-Alberto F(20) 5:30PM Palmer 6
05/31/17 REC 8U-Cowboys-Alberto F(15) @ REC 8U-Panthers -Octavio M(26) 6:30PM Palmer 5
05/31/17 REC 10U-Team Miami-Armando(6) @ REC 10U-M.S.C-Eric(20) 6:30PM Palmer 2
05/31/17 REC 10U-Steelers-Paul P(26) @ REC 10U-Lions-Jorge L(26) 6:30PM Palmer 3
05/31/17 REC 10U-Seahawks-Raul L(18) @ REC 10U-Raiders-James D.(28) 6:30PM Palmer 4
05/31/17 REC 8U-Pats-A Lazo(34) @ REC 8U-Dolphins- Team O(0) 6:30PM Palmer 1
05/31/17 13/14U-Patriots-Team O(36) @ 13/14U-Bears-Peter S(31) 7:30PM Palmer 1
05/31/17 11/12U-Redzone Allstars(26) @ 12U-GhostRiders(6) 7:30PM Palmer 5
05/31/17 13/14U-Who's Next(28) @ 13U/14U-GhostRiders Black(21) 7:30PM Palmer 4
06/1/17 6U-GhostRiders-Alfonso L(37) @ 6U-Raiders- Israel R(0) 5:30PM Palmer 5
06/1/17 6U-Dolphins-Gaston B(26) @ 6U-Panthers-Sergio Masvidal(20) 5:30PM Palmer 6
06/1/17 12UGirls-Bulldogs-Dena(0) @ 12UGirls-Puppy Love(36) 5:30PM Palmer 4
06/1/17 7U-Lions-Francois(2) @ 7U-Texans-Pedro G(24) 5:30PM Palmer 2
06/1/17 7U-Dolphins-Willy T(12) @ 7U-Hurricanes-Ryan K(12) 5:30PM Palmer 3
06/1/17 7U-Steelers-Gabi(18) @ 7U-Bombers White-Audley B(32) 5:30PM Palmer 1
06/1/17 12UGirls-Puppy Love(34) @ 12UGirls-Bulldogs-Dena(0) 6:30PM Palmer 4
06/1/17 12UGirls-GhostRider(26) @ 12UGirls-REC Sports(12) 6:30PM Palmer 5
06/1/17 7U-Bombers White-Audley B(0) @ 7U-Falcons-Greg F(17) 6:30PM Palmer 3
06/1/17 7U-Dolphins-Willy T(14) @ 7U-Lions-Francois(12) 6:30PM Palmer 2
06/1/17 7U-Fins-Kirk L(30) @ 7U-Steelers-Gabi(6) 6:30PM Palmer 1
06/1/17 7U-Bombers Blue(14) @ 7U-Hurricanes-Ryan K(32) 6:30PM Palmer 6
06/1/17 13/14U-Saints-Jerry P(33) @ 13/14U-Bears-Peter S(34) 7:30PM Palmer 2
06/1/17 REC 10U-Seahawks-Raul L(6) @ 10U-GhostRiders(21) 7:30PM Palmer 3
06/3/17 12UGirls-Bulldogs-Dena(7) @ 12UGirls-REC Sports(12) 9:00AM Palmer 5
06/3/17 5U-Steelers-Team O(34) @ 5U-GhostRiders(22) 9:00AM Palmer 3
06/3/17 7U-Dolphins-Willy T(20) @ 7U-Bombers White-Audley B(0) 9:00AM Palmer 2
06/3/17 7U-Fins-Kirk L(24) @ 7U-Bombers Blue(6) 9:00AM Palmer 4
06/3/17 6U-Panthers-Sergio Masvidal(26) @ 6U-Raiders- Israel R(42) 9:00AM Palmer 6
06/3/17 5U-49ers-Raul A(16) @ 5U-Patriots-Kevin G(25) 9:00AM Palmer 1
06/3/17 6U-Bears- Seraj Saba(18) @ 6U-The DC Bears-Mark S(0) 10:00AM Palmer 5
06/3/17 5U-Dolphins-Michael A(22) @ 5U-GhostRiders(0) 10:00AM Palmer 3
06/3/17 6U-Dolphins-Gaston B(7) @ 6U-GhostRiders-Alfonso L(30) 10:00AM Palmer 4
06/3/17 REC 10U-Lions-Jorge L(14) @ REC 10U-Raiders-James D.(18) 10:00AM Palmer 2
06/3/17 7U-Hurricanes-Ryan K(30) @ 7U-Texans-Pedro G(32) 10:00AM Palmer 6
06/3/17 REC 10U-M.S.C-Eric(19) @ 10U-Thunder-Rob M(6) 10:00AM Palmer 1
06/3/17 7U-Falcons-Greg F(38) @ 7U-Steelers-Gabi(12) 11:00AM Palmer 4
06/3/17 9U-Eagles-Doug Mc.(29) @ 9U-Seahawks-Roger T.(6) 11:00AM Palmer 2
06/3/17 10U-Redzone Elite(0) @ 10U-Redzone Allstars(47) 11:00AM Palmer 6
06/3/17 9U-Packers-James H(12) @ 9U-Panthers-Octavio(19) 11:00AM Palmer 1
06/3/17 9U-Broncos-Team O(6) @ 9U-Dolphins-Andres Dunand (14) 11:00AM Palmer 5
06/3/17 REC 10U-Steelers-Paul P(22) @ 10U-Redzone Elite(15) 12:00PM Palmer 1
06/3/17 10U-Redzone Allstars(42) @ REC 10U-Team Miami-Armando(0) 12:00PM Palmer 4
06/3/17 10U-GhostRiders(28) @ 10U-Town Down Dreams (13) 12:00PM Palmer 2
06/3/17 10U-Thunder-Rob M(27) @ REC 10U-Seahawks-Raul L(18) 12:00PM Palmer 5
06/3/17 REC 10U-Raiders-James D.(26) @ REC 10U-Falcons-Team O(6) 12:00PM Palmer 6
06/3/17 10U-Town Down Dreams (0) @ 10U-Redzone Elite(61) 1:00PM Palmer 6
06/3/17 13/14U- Redzone Seahawks(35) @ 13/14U- Redzone AllStars(19) 1:00PM Palmer Park field 6
06/3/17 REC 8U-Panthers -Octavio M(12) @ REC 8U-M.S.C-Eric(20) 1:00PM Palmer 4
06/3/17 REC 8U-Cowboys-Alberto F(0) @ REC 8U-GhostRiders-Nate(32) 1:00PM Palmer 1
06/3/17 REC 8U-Broncos-Henry R.(14) @ REC 8U-Pats-A Lazo(44) 1:00PM Palmer 2
06/3/17 REC 11/12U-Raiders-James D.(8) @ 11/12U-Thunder-Rob M(12) 1:00PM Palmer 3
06/3/17 11/12U-Redzone Allstars(55) @ 11U-GhostRiders(6) 2:00PM Palmer 6
06/3/17 13/14U-Saints-Jerry P(6) @ 13/14U- Redzone AllStars(47) 2:00PM Palmer 2
06/3/17 REC 11/12U-TD Junkies-Perry(39) @ REC 11/12U-Dolphins-Alex L(19) 2:00PM Palmer 4
06/3/17 REC 11/12U-Giants-Team O(6) @ REC 11/12U-Chargers-Henry R(21) 2:00PM Palmer 1
06/3/17 REC 11/12U-Seahawks-Kirk L(16) @ 12U-GhostRiders(26) 2:00PM Palmer 3
06/3/17 REC 11/12U-Seahawks-Raul L(6) @ 12U-GhostRiders(19) 3:00PM Palmer 3
06/3/17 13U/14U-GhostRiders Black(46) @ 13/14U-Bears-Peter S(12) 3:00PM Palmer 1
06/3/17 14U Girls-Miami M.S.C-Eric(19) @ 14U Girls-REC Sports(12) 3:00PM Palmer 2
06/3/17 14U Girls-REC Sports(9) @ 14U Girls- Lions(38) 4:00PM Palmer 6
06/3/17 14U Girls-Shenandoah-Moe(6) @ 14U Girls-Dolphins-Herb B(30) 4:00PM Palmer 1
06/3/17 13/14U-Saints-Jerry P(6) @ 13/14U- Redzone Seahawks(35) 4:00PM Palmer 2
06/3/17 14U Girls-Miami M.S.C-Eric(6) @ 14U Girls- Lions(13) 5:00PM Palmer 6
06/5/17 10UGirls-Puppy Love(24) @ 9U-Broncos-Team O(12) 5:45PM Palmer 2
06/5/17 12UGirls-GhostRider(26) @ 12UGirls-Bulldogs-Dena(18) 6:00PM Palmer 6
06/5/17 6U-Broncos-Ruben S(38) @ 6U-Dolphins-Gaston B(12) 6:00PM Palmer 1
06/5/17 14U Girls-Dolphins-Herb B(34) @ 14U Girls-REC Sports(0) 6:00PM Palmer 3
06/5/17 14U Girls-Shenandoah-Moe(14) @ 14U Girls- Lions(33) 6:00PM Palmer 4
06/6/17 7U-Bombers White-Audley B(0) @ 7U-Texans-Pedro G(8) 5:30PM Palmer 6
06/6/17 5U-Packers-Jorge Garcia (8) @ 5U-49ers-Raul A(0) 5:30PM Palmer 1
06/6/17 5U-Dolphins-Michael A(46) @ 5U-Patriots-Kevin G(14) 5:30PM Palmer 3
06/6/17 7U-Bombers Blue(0) @ 7U-Steelers-Gabi(8) 5:30PM Palmer 5
06/6/17 12UGirls-REC Sports(0) @ 12UGirls-Puppy Love(37) 5:30PM Palmer 4
06/6/17 REC 8U-Pats-A Lazo(12) @ REC 8U-GhostRiders-Nate(14) 5:30PM Palmer 2
06/6/17 9U-Dolphins-Andres Dunand (0) @ 8U-Redzone Allstars(48) 6:30PM Palmer 3
06/6/17 10U-Town Down Dreams (6) @ 10U-GhostRiders(30) 6:30PM Palmer 6
06/6/17 9U-Packers-James H(27) @ 10UGirls-Puppy Love(34) 6:30PM Palmer 4
06/6/17 10U-Redzone Elite(34) @ 10U-Thunder-Rob M(6) 6:30PM Palmer 5
06/6/17 9U-Panthers-Octavio(24) @ 9U-Eagles-Doug Mc.(18) 6:30PM Palmer 1
06/6/17 10UGirls-REC Sports(6) @ 8U-Ryan(35) 6:30PM Palmer 2
06/6/17 13/14U-Saints-Jerry P(26) @ 13/14U-Bears-Peter S(21) 7:30PM Palmer 3
06/6/17 13/14U-Patriots-Team O(26) @ 13/14U- Redzone Seahawks(21) 7:30PM Palmer 2
06/6/17 8U-Redzone Allstars(38) @ 9U-Eagles-Doug Mc.(13) 7:30PM Palmer 5
06/6/17 REC 11/12U-Seahawks-Kirk L(8) @ 11/12U-Redzone Allstars(0) 7:30PM Palmer 4
06/7/17 REC 8U-Broncos-Henry R.(31) @ REC 8U-Dolphins- Team O(26) 5:30PM Palmer 3
06/7/17 12UGirls-Puppy Love(18) @ 12UGirls-GhostRider(6) 5:30PM Palmer 6
06/7/17 REC 8U-M.S.C-Eric(20) @ REC 8U-Cowboys-Alberto F(6) 5:30PM Palmer 5
06/7/17 6U-The DC Bears-Mark S(27) @ 6U-Dolphins-Gaston B(0) 5:30PM Palmer 1
06/7/17 REC 8U-GhostRiders-Nate(26) @ REC 8U-Panthers -Octavio M(20) 5:30PM Palmer 2
06/7/17 5U-Packers-Jorge Garcia (18) @ 5U-Steelers-Team O(18) 5:30PM Palmer 4
06/8/17 5U-Patriots-Kevin G(40) @ 5U-49ers-Raul A(20) 5:30PM Palmer 3
06/8/17 7U-Dolphins-Willy T(13) @ 7U-Bombers White-Audley B(0) 5:30PM Palmer 5
06/8/17 5U-GhostRiders(12) @ 5U-Dolphins-Michael A(36) 5:30PM Palmer 1
06/8/17 10UGirls-REC Sports(6) @ 9U-Panthers-Octavio(37) 5:30PM Palmer 4
06/8/17 REC 8U-M.S.C-Eric(39) @ REC 8U-Dolphins- Team O(13) 5:30PM Palmer 6
06/8/17 7U-Bombers Blue(10) @ 7U-Texans-Pedro G(40) 6:30PM Palmer 1
06/8/17 6U-GhostRiders-Alfonso L(28) @ 6U-Broncos-Ruben S(0) 6:30PM Palmer 3
06/8/17 6U-Bears- Seraj Saba(20) @ 6U-Dolphins-Gaston B(29) 6:30PM Palmer 4
06/8/17 6U-Raiders- Israel R(32) @ 6U-The DC Bears-Mark S(26) 6:30PM Palmer 2
06/8/17 REC 8U-Panthers -Octavio M(26) @ REC 8U-Pats-A Lazo(9) 6:30PM Palmer 6
06/8/17 REC 8U-GhostRiders-Nate(26) @ REC 8U-M.S.C-Eric(20) 6:30PM Palmer 5
06/8/17 10U-Redzone Elite(32) @ 10U-GhostRiders(12) 7:30PM Palmer 2
06/8/17 REC 10U-Raiders-James D.(6) @ REC 10U-Steelers-Paul P(26) 7:30PM Palmer 1
06/8/17 12UGirls-GhostRider(24) @ 12UGirls-Bulldogs-Dena(23) 7:30PM Palmer 6
06/8/17 REC 11/12U-Raiders-James D.(45) @ REC 11/12U-Seahawks-Raul L(0) 7:30PM Palmer 4
06/8/17 REC 10U-Raiders-James D.(24) @ 10U-Redzone Elite(40) 8:30PM Palmer 3
06/10/17 7U-Bombers White-Audley B(0) @ 7U-Fins-Kirk L(26) 9:00AM Palmer 5
06/10/17 5U-Dolphins-Michael A(50) @ 5U-Packers-Jorge Garcia (34) 9:00AM Palmer 3
06/10/17 5U-Patriots-Kevin G(32) @ 5U-GhostRiders(20) 9:00AM Palmer 2
06/10/17 7U-Steelers-Gabi(0) @ 7U-Lions-Francois(24) 9:00AM Palmer 4
06/10/17 7U-Falcons-Greg F(20) @ 7U-Bombers Blue(21) 9:00AM Palmer 6
06/10/17 6U-Panthers-Sergio Masvidal(14) @ 6U-Broncos-Ruben S(26) 9:00AM Palmer 1
06/10/17 6U-GhostRiders-Alfonso L(32) @ 6U-The DC Bears-Mark S(14) 10:00AM Palmer 2
06/10/17 7U-Hurricanes-Ryan K(6) @ 7U-Dolphins-Willy T(19) 10:00AM Palmer 5
06/10/17 9U-Dolphins-Andres Dunand (37) @ 10UGirls-REC Sports(8) 10:00AM Palmer 3
06/10/17 6U-Bears- Seraj Saba(6) @ 6U-Panthers-Sergio Masvidal(18) 10:00AM Palmer 4
06/10/17 REC 10U-Seahawks-Raul L(12) @ REC 10U-Team Miami-Armando(21) 10:00AM Palmer 1
06/10/17 10UGirls-Puppy Love(12) @ 9U-Panthers-Octavio(22) 10:00AM Palmer 6
06/10/17 7U-Falcons-Greg F(18) @ 7U-Dolphins-Willy T(6) 11:00AM Palmer 6
06/10/17 REC 8U-Broncos-Henry R.(12) @ REC 8U-GhostRiders-Nate(24) 11:00AM Palmer 5
06/10/17 8U-Ryan(45) @ 9U-Seahawks-Roger T.(12) 11:00AM Palmer 2
06/10/17 REC 11/12U-Seahawks-Raul L(28) @ REC 11/12U-Giants-Team O(6) 11:00AM Palmer 1
06/10/17 10UGirls-REC Sports(12) @ 10UGirls-Puppy Love(8) 11:00AM Palmer 4
06/10/17 9U-Packers-James H(7) @ 9U-Eagles-Doug Mc.(21) 11:00AM Palmer 3
06/10/17 REC 10U-Seahawks-Raul L(36) @ 10U-Town Down Dreams (0) 12:00PM Palmer 3
06/10/17 REC 10U-Lions-Jorge L(27) @ 10U-Thunder-Rob M(20) 12:00PM Palmer 4
06/10/17 REC 11/12U-Dolphins-Alex L(14) @ REC 11/12U-Raiders-James D.(21) 12:00PM Palmer 6
06/10/17 REC 10U-Team Miami-Armando(6) @ 10U-GhostRiders(0) 12:00PM Palmer 1
06/10/17 REC 11/12U-Raiders-Robert B(34) @ 11U-GhostRiders(20) 12:00PM Palmer 5
06/10/17 REC 8U-Broncos-Henry R.(28) @ REC 8U-Cowboys-Alberto F(25) 1:00PM Palmer 2
06/10/17 REC 10U-Falcons-Team O(10) @ 10U-Town Down Dreams (6) 1:00PM Palmer 1
06/10/17 11/12U-Thunder-Rob M(35) @ REC 11/12U-Chargers-Henry R(12) 1:00PM Palmer 5
06/10/17 REC 8U-GhostRiders-Nate(19) @ REC 8U-Pats-A Lazo(6) 1:00PM Palmer 4
06/10/17 REC 8U-Panthers -Octavio M(29) @ REC 8U-Dolphins- Team O(8) 1:00PM Palmer 3
06/10/17 11U-GhostRiders(12) @ 12U-GhostRiders(25) 1:00PM Palmer 6
06/10/17 13/14U- Redzone AllStars(32) @ 13/14U-Who's Next(19) 2:00PM Palmer 2
06/10/17 13U/14U-GhostRiders Black(39) @ 13/14U-Patriots-Team O(19) 2:00PM Palmer 3
06/10/17 13/14U-Saints-Jerry P(8) @ 13/14U-Bears-Peter S(29) 2:00PM Palmer 4
06/10/17 REC 10U-Steelers-Paul P(38) @ REC 10U-Falcons-Team O(6) 2:00PM Palmer 1
06/10/17 12UGirls-Puppy Love(37) @ 12UGirls-Bulldogs-Dena(8) 2:00PM Palmer 5
06/10/17 12UGirls-REC Sports(6) @ 12UGirls-GhostRider(12) 2:00PM Palmer 6
06/10/17 13/14U-Saints-Jerry P(12) @ 13/14U-Who's Next(47) 3:00PM Palmer 2
06/10/17 14U Girls-REC Sports(0) @ 14U Girls-Miami M.S.C-Eric(28) 3:00PM Palmer 6
06/10/17 13/14U-Bears-Peter S(0) @ 13U/14U-GhostRiders Black(20) 3:00PM Palmer 3
06/10/17 REC 10U-Lions-Jorge L(22) @ REC 10U-M.S.C-Eric(20) 3:00PM Palmer 5
06/10/17 12UGirls-GhostRider(0) @ 12UGirls-Puppy Love(18) 3:00PM Palmer 4
06/10/17 13/14U- Redzone Seahawks(57) @ 13/14U-Patriots-Team O(21) 3:00PM Palmer 1
06/10/17 13/14U-Patriots-Team O(21) @ 13/14U-Bears-Peter S(21) 4:00PM Palmer 3
06/10/17 14U Girls-REC Sports(0) @ 14U Girls-Shenandoah-Moe(26) 4:00PM Palmer 6
06/12/17 8U-Ryan(44) @ 10UGirls-Puppy Love(6) 4:30PM Palmer 6
06/12/17 12UGirls-REC Sports(12) @ 12UGirls-Puppy Love(13) 5:00PM Palmer 6
06/12/17 14U Girls-Dolphins-Herb B(18) @ 14U Girls- Lions(27) 5:00PM Palmer 5
06/12/17 6U-Panthers-Sergio Masvidal(20) @ 6U-Raiders- Israel R(16) 5:00PM Palmer 3
06/12/17 6U-Bears- Seraj Saba(2) @ 6U-GhostRiders-Alfonso L(28) 5:00PM Palmer 4
06/12/17 7U-Steelers-Gabi(12) @ 7U-Falcons-Greg F(55) 5:00PM Palmer 1
06/12/17 10UGirls-REC Sports(0) @ 10UGirls-Puppy Love(24) 5:00PM Palmer 2
06/12/17 7U-Bombers Blue(22) @ 7U-Lions-Francois(6) 6:00PM Palmer 5
06/12/17 6U-The DC Bears-Mark S(16) @ 6U-Panthers-Sergio Masvidal(2) 6:00PM Palmer 4
06/12/17 7U-Fins-Kirk L(13) @ 7U-Falcons-Greg F(25) 6:00PM Palmer 1
06/12/17 12UGirls-Puppy Love(20) @ 12UGirls-Bulldogs-Dena(0) 6:00PM Palmer 3
06/12/17 12UGirls-REC Sports(19) @ 12UGirls-GhostRider(14) 6:00PM Palmer 6
06/12/17 11U-GhostRiders(0) @ 11/12U-Redzone Allstars(8) 7:00PM Palmer 5
06/13/17 14U Girls-Miami M.S.C-Eric(23) @ 14U Girls-Dolphins-Herb B(18) 4:30PM Palmer 2
06/13/17 12UGirls-REC Sports(8) @ 12UGirls-GhostRider(8) 5:00PM Palmer 6
06/13/17 7U-Lions-Francois(6) @ 7U-Falcons-Greg F(30) 5:30PM Palmer 2
06/13/17 5U-Packers-Jorge Garcia (0) @ 5U-GhostRiders(31) 5:30PM Palmer 5
06/13/17 7U-Fins-Kirk L(6) @ 7U-Dolphins-Willy T(7) 5:30PM Palmer 3
06/13/17 5U-Steelers-Team O(38) @ 5U-Patriots-Kevin G(28) 5:30PM Palmer 4
06/13/17 7U-Steelers-Gabi(18) @ 7U-Texans-Pedro G(30) 5:30PM Palmer 1
06/13/17 9U-Packers-James H(19) @ 9U-Dolphins-Andres Dunand (14) 6:30PM Palmer 4
06/13/17 10U-Town Down Dreams (0) @ 10U-Redzone Allstars(46) 6:30PM Palmer 5
06/13/17 9U-Broncos-Team O(6) @ 10UGirls-REC Sports(13) 6:30PM Palmer 2
06/13/17 11/12U-Thunder-Rob M(35) @ 11U-GhostRiders(25) 6:30PM Palmer 6
06/13/17 8U-Redzone Allstars(6) @ 8U-Ryan(9) 6:30PM Palmer 1
06/13/17 10UGirls-Puppy Love(19) @ 9U-Eagles-Doug Mc.(27) 6:30PM Palmer 3
06/13/17 11U-GhostRiders(6) @ 12U-GhostRiders(34) 7:30PM Palmer 2
06/13/17 9U-Panthers-Octavio(13) @ 8U-Ryan(28) 7:30PM Palmer 5
06/13/17 6U-GhostRiders-Alfonso L(30) @ 6U-Panthers-Sergio Masvidal(0) 7:30PM Palmer 4
06/13/17 REC 10U-Steelers-Paul P(38) @ 10U-Town Down Dreams (0) 7:30PM Palmer 6
06/13/17 9U-Seahawks-Roger T.(8) @ 10UGirls-Puppy Love(26) 7:30PM Palmer 3
06/13/17 8U-Redzone Allstars(18) @ 10UGirls-REC Sports(0) 7:30PM Palmer 1
06/13/17 REC 11/12U-TD Junkies-Perry(26) @ REC 11/12U-Giants-Team O(0) 8:30PM Palmer 6
06/14/17 14U Girls-Miami M.S.C-Eric(1) @ 14U Girls-Shenandoah-Moe(0) 5:30AM Palmer 2
06/14/17 9U-Seahawks-Roger T.(0) @ 9U-Packers-James H(8) 5:30AM Palmer 6
06/14/17 14U Girls-Dolphins-Herb B(1) @ 14U Girls-Shenandoah-Moe(0) 6:30AM Palmer 3
06/14/17 9U-Seahawks-Roger T.(0) @ 10UGirls-REC Sports(8) 6:30AM Palmer 2
06/14/17 6U-Raiders- Israel R(28) @ 6U-Broncos-Ruben S(18) 5:15PM Palmer 2
06/14/17 REC 8U-Panthers -Octavio M(28) @ REC 8U-Broncos-Henry R.(24) 5:30PM Palmer 4
06/14/17 REC 8U-Dolphins- Team O(6) @ REC 8U-Cowboys-Alberto F(32) 5:30PM Palmer 3
06/14/17 14U Girls- Lions(7) @ 14U Girls-Dolphins-Herb B(7) 5:30PM Palmer Park field 6
06/14/17 REC 8U-Pats-A Lazo(18) @ REC 8U-M.S.C-Eric(20) 5:30PM Palmer 1
06/14/17 11/12U-Thunder-Rob M(36) @ REC 11/12U-Seahawks-Raul L(12) 5:30PM Palmer 5
06/14/17 7U-Fins-Kirk L(24) @ 7U-Hurricanes-Ryan K(20) 5:30PM Palmer 6
06/14/17 REC 10U-Raiders-James D.(24) @ 10U-Redzone Allstars(28) 6:00PM Palmer 2
06/14/17 REC 11/12U-Raiders-Robert B(0) @ 11/12U-Redzone Allstars(25) 6:30PM Palmer 5
06/14/17 REC 11/12U-Dolphins-Alex L(8) @ REC 11/12U-Giants-Team O(7) 6:30PM Palmer 4
06/14/17 REC 11/12U-TD Junkies-Perry(19) @ 12U-GhostRiders(26) 6:30PM Palmer 6
06/14/17 REC 11/12U-Chargers-Henry R(8) @ 11U-GhostRiders(24) 6:30PM Palmer 3
06/14/17 REC 10U-M.S.C-Eric(6) @ REC 10U-Team Miami-Armando(7) 6:30PM Palmer 1
06/14/17 11U-GhostRiders(14) @ REC 11/12U-Raiders-James D.(28) 7:00PM Palmer 2
06/14/17 13/14U-Patriots-Team O(8) @ 13/14U-Saints-Jerry P(0) 7:30PM Palmer 1
06/14/17 REC 10U-Falcons-Team O(30) @ 10U-Town Down Dreams (12) 7:30PM Palmer 3
06/14/17 10U-Redzone Elite(30) @ REC 10U-Lions-Jorge L(28) 7:30PM Palmer 5
06/14/17 10U-GhostRiders(6) @ 10U-Redzone Allstars(40) 7:30PM Palmer 6
06/14/17 13/14U- Redzone Seahawks(34) @ 13/14U-Bears-Peter S(9) 7:30PM Palmer 4
06/14/17 14U Girls- Lions(1) @ 14U Girls-Shenandoah-Moe(0) 8:00PM Palmer 2
06/14/17 13/14U- Redzone AllStars(32) @ 13U/14U-GhostRiders Black(13) 8:30PM Palmer 6
06/15/17 6U-The DC Bears-Mark S(20) @ 6U-Bears- Seraj Saba(8) 5:00PM Palmer 6
06/15/17 5U-Steelers-Team O(25) @ 5U-49ers-Raul A(6) 5:30PM Palmer 1
06/15/17 8U-Ryan(33) @ 9U-Dolphins-Andres Dunand (14) 5:30PM Palmer 4
06/15/17 12UGirls-Bulldogs-Dena(12) @ 12UGirls-GhostRider(0) 5:30PM Palmer 2
06/15/17 11/12U-Redzone Allstars(39) @ 12U-GhostRiders(0) 6:30PM Palmer 6
06/15/17 13/14U- Redzone AllStars(46) @ 13/14U-Saints-Jerry P(2) 6:30PM Palmer 4
06/15/17 REC 10U-Lions-Jorge L(27) @ REC 10U-Team Miami-Armando(0) 6:30PM Palmer 3
06/15/17 10UGirls-REC Sports(0) @ 10UGirls-Puppy Love(25) 6:30PM Palmer 2
06/15/17 12UGirls-Puppy Love(25) @ 12UGirls-GhostRider(6) 6:30PM Palmer 1
06/15/17 13U/14U-GhostRiders Black(15) @ 13/14U-Who's Next(36) 6:30PM Palmer 5
06/15/17 12U-GhostRiders(7) @ 11/12U-Thunder-Rob M(6) 7:30PM Palmer 3
06/15/17 REC 11/12U-Raiders-Robert B(20) @ REC 11/12U-Chargers-Henry R(0) 7:30PM Palmer 5
06/15/17 13/14U- Redzone Seahawks(18) @ 13U/14U-GhostRiders Black(0) 7:30PM Palmer 1
06/15/17 11/12U-Redzone Allstars(29) @ REC 11/12U-TD Junkies-Perry(16) 7:30PM Palmer 6
06/15/17 REC 10U-Team Miami-Armando(20) @ REC 10U-Falcons-Team O(0) 7:30PM Palmer 2
06/15/17 13/14U- Redzone AllStars(18) @ 13/14U-Who's Next(13) 7:30PM Palmer 4




© 2017 LeaguePro, Inc. All Rights Reserved.