Image
smyffl
smyffl original
NFL FLAG
play 60
Select your team Page

Schedules


Field: Calendar View | List View
<<< March 2017 - April 2017 July 2017 - August 2017 >>>

May, 2017

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday

123456
78910111213
REC 8U BOYS/COED: REC 8U-Dolphins- Team O @ REC 8U-M.S.C-Eric
Palmer 4
(0 - 43)

7U BOYS/COED: 7U-Bombers White-Audley B @ 7U-Steelers-Gabi
Palmer 1
(27 - 6)

5U BOYS/COED: 5U-Patriots-Kevin G @ 5U-Dolphins-Michael A
Palmer 2
(22 - 48)

5U BOYS/COED: 5U-49ers-Raul A @ 5U-GhostRiders
Palmer 3
(7 - 35)

6U BOYS/COED: 6U-Dolphins-Gaston B @ 6U-Bears- Seraj Saba
Palmer 6
(28 - 12)

13/14U BOYS: 13/14U-Who's Next @ 13/14U-Patriots-Team O
Palmer 1
(42 - 6)

6U BOYS/COED: 6U-The DC Bears-Mark S @ 6U-Raiders- Israel R
Palmer 5
(20 - 26)

10U BOYS: 10U-GhostRiders @ 10U-Thunder-Rob M
Palmer 2
(19 - 18)

7U BOYS/COED: 7U-Texans-Pedro G @ 7U-Lions-Francois
Palmer 4
(26 - 6)

5U BOYS/COED: 5U-Patriots-Kevin G @ 5U-Steelers-Team O
Palmer 3
(34 - 26)

6U BOYS/COED: 6U-Broncos-Ruben S @ 6U-GhostRiders-Alfonso L
Palmer 6
(12 - 37)

REC 11/12U BOYS/COED: REC 11/12U-Giants-Team O @ REC 11/12U-TD Junkies-Perry
Palmer 4
(0 - 37)

9U BOYS: 9U-Eagles-Doug Mc. @ 9U-Panthers-Octavio
Palmer 2
(46 - 0)

9U BOYS: 8U-Redzone Allstars @ 9U-Dolphins-Andres Dunand
Palmer 1
(39 - 0)

7U BOYS/COED: 7U-Dolphins-Willy T @ 7U-Bombers Blue
Palmer 5
(31 - 8)

REC 8U BOYS/COED: REC 8U-GhostRiders-Nate @ REC 8U-Broncos-Henry R.
Palmer 3
(32 - 6)

REC 8U BOYS/COED: REC 8U-Pats-A Lazo @ REC 8U-Panthers -Octavio M
Palmer 4
(30 - 0)

12U- Girls Division: 12UGirls-REC Sports @ 12UGirls-Bulldogs-Dena
Palmer 5
(32 - 12)

11/12U BOYS: 11/12U-Redzone Allstars @ 11/12U-Thunder-Rob M
Palmer 6
(61 - 0)

REC 11/12U BOYS/COED: REC 11/12U-Dolphins-Alex L @ REC 11/12U-Seahawks-Kirk L
Palmer 3
(7 - 34)

REC 10U BOYS/COED: REC 10U-Steelers-Paul P @ REC 10U-M.S.C-Eric
Palmer 1
(28 - 0)

14U- Girls Division: 14U Girls-Shenandoah-Moe @ 14U Girls-Miami M.S.C-Eric
Palmer 5
(0 - 32)

14U- Girls Division: 14U Girls- Lions @ 14U Girls-REC Sports
Palmer 6
(42 - 0)

13/14U BOYS: 13/14U- Redzone AllStars @ 13U/14U-GhostRiders Black
Palmer 4
(30 - 2)

11/12U BOYS: 11/12U-Redzone Allstars @ 12U-GhostRiders
Palmer 3
(47 - 12)

REC 11/12U BOYS/COED: REC 11/12U-Chargers-Henry R @ REC 11/12U-Raiders-Robert B
Palmer 2
(6 - 34)

REC 11/12U BOYS/COED: REC 11/12U-Raiders-James D. @ REC 11/12U-Seahawks-Raul L
Palmer 1
(32 - 14)

14U- Girls Division: 14U Girls-REC Sports @ 14U Girls-Dolphins-Herb B
Palmer 1
(0 - 39)

13/14U BOYS: 13/14U-Bears-Peter S @ 13/14U- Redzone Seahawks
Palmer 3
(0 - 33)

13/14U BOYS: 13U/14U-GhostRiders Black @ 13/14U-Saints-Jerry P
Palmer 2
(29 - 27)

REC 10U BOYS/COED: REC 10U-Lions-Jorge L @ REC 10U-Falcons-Team O
Palmer 4
(37 - 0)
141516
7U-Hurricanes-Ryan K @ REC 8U-Cowboys-Alberto F
Palmer 3
(0 - 49)

5U BOYS/COED: 5U-Dolphins-Michael A @ 5U-49ers-Raul A
Palmer 5
(44 - 13)

7U BOYS/COED: 7U-Falcons-Greg F @ 7U-Fins-Kirk L
Palmer 6
(47 - 6)

7U BOYS/COED: 7U-Dolphins-Willy T @ 7U-Steelers-Gabi
Palmer 4
(26 - 2)

5U BOYS/COED: 5U-GhostRiders @ 5U-Packers-Jorge Garcia
Palmer 2
(28 - 13)

10U BOYS: 10U-Redzone Allstars @ 10U-Redzone Elite
Palmer 6
(58 - 41)

9U BOYS: 9U-Eagles-Doug Mc. @ 9U-Dolphins-Andres Dunand
Palmer 4
(25 - 17)

5U BOYS/COED: 5U-Dolphins-Michael A @ 5U-Steelers-Team O
Palmer 2
(25 - 6)

9U BOYS: 9U-Seahawks-Roger T. @ 9U-Broncos-Team O
Palmer 1
(24 - 14)

9U BOYS: 9U-Packers-James H @ 8U-Redzone Allstars
Palmer 3
(8 - 54)

13/14U BOYS: 13/14U-Who's Next @ 13/14U-Bears-Peter S
Palmer 5
(45 - 14)

REC 11/12U BOYS/COED: REC 11/12U-Dolphins-Alex L @ REC 11/12U-Seahawks-Raul L
Palmer 3
(24 - 24)

REC 11/12U BOYS/COED: REC 11/12U-TD Junkies-Perry @ REC 11/12U-Raiders-Robert B
Palmer 4
(20 - 24)

REC 11/12U BOYS/COED: REC 11/12U-Seahawks-Kirk L @ REC 11/12U-Giants-Team O
Palmer 2
(44 - 26)
17
7U-Hurricanes-Ryan K @ REC 8U-Broncos-Henry R.
Palmer 1
(2 - 34)

REC 8U BOYS/COED: REC 8U-Pats-A Lazo @ REC 8U-Dolphins- Team O
Palmer 2
(30 - 0)

REC 8U BOYS/COED: REC 8U-GhostRiders-Nate @ REC 8U-M.S.C-Eric
Palmer 3
(12 - 18)

REC 8U BOYS/COED: REC 8U-Cowboys-Alberto F @ REC 8U-Panthers -Octavio M
Palmer 4
(19 - 29)

5U BOYS/COED: 5U-Steelers-Team O @ 5U-49ers-Raul A
Palmer 5
(37 - 33)

14U- Girls Division: 14U Girls-Dolphins-Herb B @ 14U Girls-Miami M.S.C-Eric
Palmer 4
(30 - 25)

13/14U BOYS: 13U/14U-GhostRiders Black @ 13/14U-Patriots-Team O
Palmer 5
(42 - 7)

REC 10U BOYS/COED: REC 10U-Lions-Jorge L @ REC 10U-Steelers-Paul P
Palmer 3
(27 - 8)

REC 10U BOYS/COED: REC 10U-Falcons-Team O @ REC 10U-Raiders-James D.
Palmer 2
(6 - 22)

REC 10U BOYS/COED: REC 10U-Team Miami-Armando @ REC 10U-Seahawks-Raul L
Palmer 1
(39 - 12)

13/14U BOYS: 13/14U- Redzone Seahawks @ 13/14U- Redzone AllStars
Palmer 4
(20 - 35)

REC 10U BOYS/COED: REC 10U-Seahawks-Raul L @ REC 10U-M.S.C-Eric
Palmer 2
(6 - 15)

REC 10U BOYS/COED: REC 10U-Raiders-James D. @ REC 10U-Team Miami-Armando
Palmer 1
(23 - 17)

11/12U BOYS: 11U-GhostRiders @ 11/12U-Redzone Allstars
Palmer 3
(12 - 57)
1819
REC 8U BOYS/COED: REC 8U-Panthers -Octavio M @ REC 8U-GhostRiders-Nate
Palmer 3
(12 - 13)

6U BOYS/COED: 6U-Panthers-Sergio Masvidal @ 6U-The DC Bears-Mark S
Palmer 4
(14 - 22)

6U BOYS/COED: 6U-Broncos-Ruben S @ 6U-Dolphins-Gaston B
Palmer 2
(16 - 37)

6U BOYS/COED: 6U-Bears- Seraj Saba @ 6U-Raiders- Israel R
Palmer 1
(6 - 20)

REC 11/12U BOYS/COED: REC 11/12U-Chargers-Henry R @ REC 11/12U-Dolphins-Alex L
Palmer 5
(18 - 13)

REC 10U BOYS/COED: REC 10U-Seahawks-Raul L @ REC 10U-Steelers-Paul P
Palmer 3
(8 - 32)

REC 10U BOYS/COED: REC 10U-Team Miami-Armando @ REC 10U-Falcons-Team O
Palmer 1
(45 - 12)

7U BOYS/COED: 7U-Fins-Kirk L @ 7U-Texans-Pedro G
Palmer 2
(11 - 20)

REC 11/12U BOYS/COED: REC 11/12U-Seahawks-Raul L @ REC 11/12U-Giants-Team O
Palmer 2
(20 - 6)

REC 11/12U BOYS/COED: REC 11/12U-Raiders-Robert B @ REC 11/12U-Seahawks-Kirk L
Palmer 1
(13 - 7)

REC 11/12U BOYS/COED: REC 11/12U-Raiders-James D. @ REC 11/12U-TD Junkies-Perry
Palmer 3
(19 - 19)
20
6U BOYS/COED: 6U-GhostRiders-Alfonso L @ 6U-Bears- Seraj Saba
Palmer 6
(34 - 0)

7U BOYS/COED: 7U-Bombers Blue @ 7U-Lions-Francois
Palmer 2
(19 - 12)

5U BOYS/COED: 5U-49ers-Raul A @ 5U-Packers-Jorge Garcia
Palmer 1
(30 - 23)

7U BOYS/COED: 7U-Hurricanes-Ryan K @ 7U-Bombers White-Audley B
Palmer 1
(26 - 31)

6U BOYS/COED: 6U-Raiders- Israel R @ 6U-Broncos-Ruben S
Palmer 2
(20 - 26)

9U BOYS: 9U-Broncos-Team O @ 9U-Packers-James H
Palmer 6
(12 - 20)

REC 8U BOYS/COED: REC 8U-Dolphins- Team O @ REC 8U-Broncos-Henry R.
Palmer 4
(15 - 16)

REC 8U BOYS/COED: REC 8U-Cowboys-Alberto F @ REC 8U-M.S.C-Eric
Palmer 6
(14 - 20)

10U BOYS: 10U-Redzone Allstars @ 10U-Thunder-Rob M
Palmer 3
(48 - 0)

9U BOYS: 8U-Redzone Allstars @ 9U-Broncos-Team O
Palmer 2
(39 - 0)

7U BOYS/COED: 7U-Hurricanes-Ryan K @ 7U-Falcons-Greg F
Palmer 1
(13 - 20)

REC 10U BOYS/COED: REC 10U-Falcons-Team O @ REC 10U-Steelers-Paul P
Palmer 6
(0 - 60)

10U BOYS: 10U-Thunder-Rob M @ 10U-Town Down Dreams
Palmer 1
(34 - 0)

REC 10U BOYS/COED: REC 10U-M.S.C-Eric @ REC 10U-Raiders-James D.
Palmer 4
(20 - 28)

10U BOYS: 10U-GhostRiders @ 10U-Redzone Elite
Palmer 3
(0 - 32)

14U- Girls Division: 14U Girls-Shenandoah-Moe @ 14U Girls-REC Sports
Palmer 6
(19 - 14)

11/12U-Thunder-Rob M @ REC 11/12U-Giants-Team O
Palmer 2
(43 - 6)

REC 11/12U BOYS/COED: REC 11/12U-Chargers-Henry R @ REC 11/12U-Seahawks-Raul L
Palmer 4
(26 - 6)

REC 11/12U BOYS/COED: REC 11/12U-Dolphins-Alex L @ REC 11/12U-Raiders-Robert B
Palmer 3
(0 - 22)

REC 10U BOYS/COED: REC 10U-M.S.C-Eric @ REC 10U-Lions-Jorge L
Palmer 1
(21 - 24)

14U- Girls Division: 14U Girls-Miami M.S.C-Eric @ 14U Girls-REC Sports
Palmer 6
(21 - 0)

13/14U BOYS: 13/14U- Redzone Seahawks @ 13/14U-Who's Next
Palmer 3
(13 - 26)

13/14U BOYS: 13/14U-Patriots-Team O @ 13/14U-Saints-Jerry P
Palmer 4
(8 - 41)

11/12U BOYS: 11/12U-Thunder-Rob M @ 11U-GhostRiders
Palmer 2
(48 - 6)

REC 11/12U BOYS/COED: REC 11/12U-Seahawks-Kirk L @ REC 11/12U-TD Junkies-Perry
Palmer 1
(26 - 19)
2122
5U BOYS/COED: 5U-Packers-Jorge Garcia @ 5U-Steelers-Team O
Palmer 1
(25 - 42)

5U BOYS/COED: 5U-GhostRiders @ 5U-Patriots-Kevin G
Palmer 6
(36 - 18)

7U BOYS/COED: 7U-Lions-Francois @ 7U-Hurricanes-Ryan K
Palmer 4
(7 - 20)

9U BOYS: 9U-Panthers-Octavio @ 9U-Seahawks-Roger T.
Palmer 3
(38 - 0)
23
REC 8U BOYS/COED: REC 8U-M.S.C-Eric @ REC 8U-Pats-A Lazo
Palmer 3
(25 - 25)

6U BOYS/COED: 6U-The DC Bears-Mark S @ 6U-Broncos-Ruben S
Palmer 6
(12 - 26)

7U BOYS/COED: 7U-Fins-Kirk L @ 7U-Lions-Francois
Palmer 4
(19 - 7)

7U BOYS/COED: 7U-Texans-Pedro G @ 7U-Falcons-Greg F
Palmer 5
(14 - 42)

5U BOYS/COED: 5U-Dolphins-Michael A @ 5U-49ers-Raul A
Palmer 2
(32 - 13)

5U BOYS/COED: 5U-Packers-Jorge Garcia @ 5U-Patriots-Kevin G
Palmer 1
(16 - 34)

10U BOYS: 10U-GhostRiders @ 10U-Redzone Allstars
Palmer 5
(0 - 24)

10U BOYS: 10U-Thunder-Rob M @ 10U-Redzone Elite
Palmer 6
(0 - 42)

9U BOYS: 9U-Seahawks-Roger T. @ 9U-Eagles-Doug Mc.
Palmer 4
(0 - 26)

9U BOYS: 8U-Ryan @ 8U-Redzone Allstars
Palmer 3
(0 - 26)

9U BOYS: 9U-Dolphins-Andres Dunand @ 9U-Broncos-Team O
Palmer 2
(18 - 22)

9U BOYS: 9U-Panthers-Octavio @ 9U-Packers-James H
Palmer 1
(7 - 26)

14U- Girls Division: 14U Girls- Lions @ 14U Girls-Miami M.S.C-Eric
Palmer 5
(20 - 13)

14U- Girls Division: 14U Girls-Shenandoah-Moe @ 14U Girls-REC Sports
Palmer 6
(13 - 7)

11/12U BOYS: 11/12U-Thunder-Rob M @ 12U-GhostRiders
Palmer 2
(20 - 19)

REC 11/12U BOYS/COED: REC 11/12U-Chargers-Henry R @ REC 11/12U-Raiders-James D.
Palmer 3
(6 - 35)

9U BOYS: 8U-Ryan @ 9U-Broncos-Team O
Palmer 4
(26 - 0)
24
REC 8U BOYS/COED: REC 8U-Cowboys-Alberto F @ REC 8U-Dolphins- Team O
Palmer 5
(35 - 37)

REC 8U BOYS/COED: REC 8U-Broncos-Henry R. @ REC 8U-Panthers -Octavio M
Palmer 6
(24 - 35)

14U- Girls Division: 14U Girls-Miami M.S.C-Eric @ 14U Girls- Lions
Palmer 4
(0 - 12)

6U BOYS/COED: 6U-Raiders- Israel R @ 6U-GhostRiders-Alfonso L
Palmer 2
(12 - 45)

6U BOYS/COED: 6U-Panthers-Sergio Masvidal @ 6U-Dolphins-Gaston B
Palmer 1
(14 - 36)

6U BOYS/COED: 6U-Broncos-Ruben S @ 6U-Bears- Seraj Saba
Palmer 3
(30 - 9)

14U- Girls Division: 14U Girls-Dolphins-Herb B @ 14U Girls- Lions
Palmer 5
(0 - 13)

11/12U-Thunder-Rob M @ REC 11/12U-Seahawks-Kirk L
Palmer 2
(12 - 26)

13/14U BOYS: 13/14U-Who's Next @ 13/14U- Redzone Seahawks
Palmer 4
(25 - 46)

12U- Girls Division: 12UGirls-REC Sports @ 12UGirls-Bulldogs-Dena
Palmer 1
(0 - 19)

13/14U BOYS: 13/14U- Redzone AllStars @ 13/14U-Patriots-Team O
Palmer 3
(57 - 6)

6U BOYS/COED: 6U-GhostRiders-Alfonso L @ 6U-Dolphins-Gaston B
Palmer 6
(34 - 8)

REC 11/12U BOYS/COED: REC 11/12U-Seahawks-Kirk L @ REC 11/12U-Dolphins-Alex L
Palmer 2
(27 - 14)

14U- Girls Division: 14U Girls-Shenandoah-Moe @ 14U Girls-Dolphins-Herb B
Palmer 6
(14 - 50)

10U BOYS: 10U-Town Down Dreams @ 10U-Thunder-Rob M
Palmer 5
(7 - 34)

13/14U BOYS: 13/14U- Redzone AllStars @ 13/14U-Who's Next
Palmer 4
(38 - 7)
25
9U BOYS: 9U-Dolphins-Andres Dunand @ 9U-Packers-James H
Palmer 6
(20 - 39)

7U BOYS/COED: 7U-Lions-Francois @ 7U-Bombers White-Audley B
Palmer 5
(12 - 42)

7U BOYS/COED: 7U-Texans-Pedro G @ 7U-Bombers Blue
Palmer 4
(8 - 14)

7U BOYS/COED: 7U-Steelers-Gabi @ 7U-Fins-Kirk L
Palmer 1
(18 - 27)

5U BOYS/COED: 5U-GhostRiders @ 5U-Steelers-Team O
Palmer 3
(16 - 18)

5U BOYS/COED: 5U-Packers-Jorge Garcia @ 5U-Dolphins-Michael A
Palmer 2
(0 - 21)

10U- Girls Division: 10UGirls-Puppy Love @ 10UGirls-REC Sports
Palmer 3
(19 - 0)

REC 10U BOYS/COED: REC 10U-Seahawks-Raul L @ REC 10U-Steelers-Paul P
Palmer 6
(0 - 54)

9U BOYS: 9U-Seahawks-Roger T. @ 8U-Redzone Allstars
Palmer 1
(0 - 31)

9U BOYS: 9U-Panthers-Octavio @ 9U-Broncos-Team O
Palmer 2
(19 - 6)

9U BOYS: 9U-Eagles-Doug Mc. @ 8U-Ryan
Palmer 4
(20 - 13)

REC 10U BOYS/COED: REC 10U-M.S.C-Eric @ REC 10U-Raiders-James D.
Palmer 3
(0 - 14)

12U- Girls Division: 12UGirls-Puppy Love @ 12UGirls-REC Sports
Palmer 1
(28 - 6)

10U BOYS: 10U-Redzone Allstars @ 10U-GhostRiders
Palmer 2
(56 - 45)

REC 11/12U BOYS/COED: REC 11/12U-TD Junkies-Perry @ REC 11/12U-Chargers-Henry R
Palmer 4
(32 - 26)

REC 11/12U BOYS/COED: REC 11/12U-Giants-Team O @ REC 11/12U-Dolphins-Alex L
Palmer 5
(18 - 55)

REC 11/12U BOYS/COED: REC 11/12U-Seahawks-Raul L @ REC 11/12U-Raiders-Robert B
Palmer 6
(0 - 28)

REC 11/12U BOYS/COED: REC 11/12U-Raiders-James D. @ REC 11/12U-Seahawks-Kirk L
Palmer 3
(17 - 33)
2627
282930
REC 11/12U BOYS/COED: REC 11/12U-Raiders-Robert B @ REC 11/12U-Raiders-James D.
Palmer 2
(20 - 6)

9U BOYS: 9U-Dolphins-Andres Dunand @ 9U-Seahawks-Roger T.
Palmer 1
(8 - 12)

7U BOYS/COED: 7U-Bombers Blue @ 7U-Bombers White-Audley B
Palmer 4
(29 - 0)

5U BOYS/COED: 5U-Packers-Jorge Garcia @ 5U-Patriots-Kevin G
Palmer 5
(33 - 33)

7U BOYS/COED: 7U-Texans-Pedro G @ 7U-Dolphins-Willy T
Palmer 6
(30 - 12)

5U BOYS/COED: 5U-Steelers-Team O @ 5U-Dolphins-Michael A
Palmer 2
(6 - 30)

5U BOYS/COED: 5U-GhostRiders @ 5U-49ers-Raul A
Palmer 3
(28 - 8)

REC 10U BOYS/COED: REC 10U-Seahawks-Raul L @ REC 10U-Lions-Jorge L
Palmer 5
(12 - 34)

REC 10U BOYS/COED: REC 10U-Falcons-Team O @ REC 10U-M.S.C-Eric
Palmer 3
(12 - 29)

10U BOYS: 10U-Thunder-Rob M @ 10U-Redzone Allstars
Palmer 6
(0 - 41)

9U BOYS: 9U-Panthers-Octavio @ 8U-Redzone Allstars
Palmer 1
(6 - 19)

9U BOYS: 9U-Broncos-Team O @ 9U-Eagles-Doug Mc.
Palmer 2
(0 - 18)

9U BOYS: 8U-Ryan @ 9U-Packers-James H
Palmer 4
(32 - 33)

10U- Girls Division: 10UGirls-REC Sports @ 10UGirls-Puppy Love
Palmer 6
(12 - 25)

REC 11/12U BOYS/COED: REC 11/12U-TD Junkies-Perry @ REC 11/12U-Seahawks-Raul L
Palmer 5
(32 - 8)

REC 11/12U BOYS/COED: REC 11/12U-Chargers-Henry R @ REC 11/12U-Seahawks-Kirk L
Palmer 4
(6 - 42)

REC 11/12U BOYS/COED: REC 11/12U-Raiders-James D. @ REC 11/12U-Dolphins-Alex L
Palmer 3
(47 - 12)

REC 11/12U BOYS/COED: REC 11/12U-Giants-Team O @ REC 11/12U-Raiders-Robert B
Palmer 2
(0 - 59)
31
REC 8U BOYS/COED: REC 8U-M.S.C-Eric @ REC 8U-Broncos-Henry R.
Palmer 4
(37 - 22)

REC 8U BOYS/COED: REC 8U-GhostRiders-Nate @ REC 8U-Dolphins- Team O
Palmer 5
(19 - 6)

REC 8U BOYS/COED: REC 8U-Pats-A Lazo @ REC 8U-Cowboys-Alberto F
Palmer 6
(26 - 20)

6U BOYS/COED: 6U-Dolphins-Gaston B @ 6U-Raiders- Israel R
Palmer 1
(20 - 6)

6U BOYS/COED: 6U-Bears- Seraj Saba @ 6U-Panthers-Sergio Masvidal
Palmer 2
(30 - 26)

6U BOYS/COED: 6U-The DC Bears-Mark S @ 6U-Broncos-Ruben S
Palmer 3
(8 - 28)

REC 8U BOYS/COED: REC 8U-Cowboys-Alberto F @ REC 8U-Panthers -Octavio M
Palmer 5
(15 - 26)

REC 8U BOYS/COED: REC 8U-Pats-A Lazo @ REC 8U-Dolphins- Team O
Palmer 1
(34 - 0)

REC 10U BOYS/COED: REC 10U-Team Miami-Armando @ REC 10U-M.S.C-Eric
Palmer 2
(6 - 20)

REC 10U BOYS/COED: REC 10U-Steelers-Paul P @ REC 10U-Lions-Jorge L
Palmer 3
(26 - 26)

REC 10U BOYS/COED: REC 10U-Seahawks-Raul L @ REC 10U-Raiders-James D.
Palmer 4
(18 - 28)

13/14U BOYS: 13/14U-Patriots-Team O @ 13/14U-Bears-Peter S
Palmer 1
(36 - 31)

13/14U BOYS: 13/14U-Who's Next @ 13U/14U-GhostRiders Black
Palmer 4
(28 - 21)

11/12U BOYS: 11/12U-Redzone Allstars @ 12U-GhostRiders
Palmer 5
(26 - 6)



June, 2017

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday




1
7U BOYS/COED: 7U-Dolphins-Willy T @ 7U-Hurricanes-Ryan K
Palmer 3
(12 - 12)

12U- Girls Division: 12UGirls-Bulldogs-Dena @ 12UGirls-Puppy Love
Palmer 4
(0 - 36)

6U BOYS/COED: 6U-Dolphins-Gaston B @ 6U-Panthers-Sergio Masvidal
Palmer 6
(26 - 20)

7U BOYS/COED: 7U-Lions-Francois @ 7U-Texans-Pedro G
Palmer 2
(2 - 24)

7U BOYS/COED: 7U-Steelers-Gabi @ 7U-Bombers White-Audley B
Palmer 1
(18 - 32)

6U BOYS/COED: 6U-GhostRiders-Alfonso L @ 6U-Raiders- Israel R
Palmer 5
(37 - 0)

12U- Girls Division: 12UGirls-Puppy Love @ 12UGirls-Bulldogs-Dena
Palmer 4
(34 - 0)

12U- Girls Division: 12UGirls-GhostRider @ 12UGirls-REC Sports
Palmer 5
(26 - 12)

7U BOYS/COED: 7U-Bombers Blue @ 7U-Hurricanes-Ryan K
Palmer 6
(14 - 32)

7U BOYS/COED: 7U-Fins-Kirk L @ 7U-Steelers-Gabi
Palmer 1
(30 - 6)

7U BOYS/COED: 7U-Dolphins-Willy T @ 7U-Lions-Francois
Palmer 2
(14 - 12)

7U BOYS/COED: 7U-Bombers White-Audley B @ 7U-Falcons-Greg F
Palmer 3
(0 - 17)

13/14U BOYS: 13/14U-Saints-Jerry P @ 13/14U-Bears-Peter S
Palmer 2
(33 - 34)

REC 10U-Seahawks-Raul L @ 10U-GhostRiders
Palmer 3
(6 - 21)
23
12U- Girls Division: 12UGirls-Bulldogs-Dena @ 12UGirls-REC Sports
Palmer 5
(7 - 12)

6U BOYS/COED: 6U-Panthers-Sergio Masvidal @ 6U-Raiders- Israel R
Palmer 6
(26 - 42)

7U BOYS/COED: 7U-Dolphins-Willy T @ 7U-Bombers White-Audley B
Palmer 2
(20 - 0)

7U BOYS/COED: 7U-Fins-Kirk L @ 7U-Bombers Blue
Palmer 4
(24 - 6)

5U BOYS/COED: 5U-Steelers-Team O @ 5U-GhostRiders
Palmer 3
(34 - 22)

5U BOYS/COED: 5U-49ers-Raul A @ 5U-Patriots-Kevin G
Palmer 1
(16 - 25)

7U BOYS/COED: 7U-Hurricanes-Ryan K @ 7U-Texans-Pedro G
Palmer 6
(30 - 32)

REC 10U BOYS/COED: REC 10U-Lions-Jorge L @ REC 10U-Raiders-James D.
Palmer 2
(14 - 18)

6U BOYS/COED: 6U-Dolphins-Gaston B @ 6U-GhostRiders-Alfonso L
Palmer 4
(7 - 30)

REC 10U-M.S.C-Eric @ 10U-Thunder-Rob M
Palmer 1
(19 - 6)

5U BOYS/COED: 5U-Dolphins-Michael A @ 5U-GhostRiders
Palmer 3
(22 - 0)

6U BOYS/COED: 6U-Bears- Seraj Saba @ 6U-The DC Bears-Mark S
Palmer 5
(18 - 0)

10U BOYS: 10U-Redzone Elite @ 10U-Redzone Allstars
Palmer 6
(0 - 47)

9U BOYS: 9U-Packers-James H @ 9U-Panthers-Octavio
Palmer 1
(12 - 19)

9U BOYS: 9U-Broncos-Team O @ 9U-Dolphins-Andres Dunand
Palmer 5
(6 - 14)

9U BOYS: 9U-Eagles-Doug Mc. @ 9U-Seahawks-Roger T.
Palmer 2
(29 - 6)

7U BOYS/COED: 7U-Falcons-Greg F @ 7U-Steelers-Gabi
Palmer 4
(38 - 12)

10U-Redzone Allstars @ REC 10U-Team Miami-Armando
Palmer 4
(42 - 0)

REC 10U-Steelers-Paul P @ 10U-Redzone Elite
Palmer 1
(22 - 15)

10U BOYS: 10U-GhostRiders @ 10U-Town Down Dreams
Palmer 2
(28 - 13)

10U-Thunder-Rob M @ REC 10U-Seahawks-Raul L
Palmer 5
(27 - 18)

REC 10U BOYS/COED: REC 10U-Raiders-James D. @ REC 10U-Falcons-Team O
Palmer 6
(26 - 6)

REC 8U BOYS/COED: REC 8U-Cowboys-Alberto F @ REC 8U-GhostRiders-Nate
Palmer 1
(0 - 32)

REC 8U BOYS/COED: REC 8U-Broncos-Henry R. @ REC 8U-Pats-A Lazo
Palmer 2
(14 - 44)

REC 8U BOYS/COED: REC 8U-Panthers -Octavio M @ REC 8U-M.S.C-Eric
Palmer 4
(12 - 20)

REC 11/12U-Raiders-James D. @ 11/12U-Thunder-Rob M
Palmer 3
(8 - 12)

10U BOYS: 10U-Town Down Dreams @ 10U-Redzone Elite
Palmer 6
(0 - 61)

13/14U BOYS: 13/14U- Redzone Seahawks @ 13/14U- Redzone AllStars
Palmer Park field 6
(35 - 19)

13/14U BOYS: 13/14U-Saints-Jerry P @ 13/14U- Redzone AllStars
Palmer 2
(6 - 47)

11/12U BOYS: 11/12U-Redzone Allstars @ 11U-GhostRiders
Palmer 6
(55 - 6)

REC 11/12U BOYS/COED: REC 11/12U-TD Junkies-Perry @ REC 11/12U-Dolphins-Alex L
Palmer 4
(39 - 19)

REC 11/12U-Seahawks-Kirk L @ 12U-GhostRiders
Palmer 3
(16 - 26)

REC 11/12U BOYS/COED: REC 11/12U-Giants-Team O @ REC 11/12U-Chargers-Henry R
Palmer 1
(6 - 21)

14U- Girls Division: 14U Girls-Miami M.S.C-Eric @ 14U Girls-REC Sports
Palmer 2
(19 - 12)

13/14U BOYS: 13U/14U-GhostRiders Black @ 13/14U-Bears-Peter S
Palmer 1
(46 - 12)

REC 11/12U-Seahawks-Raul L @ 12U-GhostRiders
Palmer 3
(6 - 19)

14U- Girls Division: 14U Girls-REC Sports @ 14U Girls- Lions
Palmer 6
(9 - 38)

14U- Girls Division: 14U Girls-Shenandoah-Moe @ 14U Girls-Dolphins-Herb B
Palmer 1
(6 - 30)

13/14U BOYS: 13/14U-Saints-Jerry P @ 13/14U- Redzone Seahawks
Palmer 2
(6 - 35)

14U- Girls Division: 14U Girls-Miami M.S.C-Eric @ 14U Girls- Lions
Palmer 6
(6 - 13)
45
10UGirls-Puppy Love @ 9U-Broncos-Team O
Palmer 2
(24 - 12)

14U- Girls Division: 14U Girls-Shenandoah-Moe @ 14U Girls- Lions
Palmer 4
(14 - 33)

14U- Girls Division: 14U Girls-Dolphins-Herb B @ 14U Girls-REC Sports
Palmer 3
(34 - 0)

12U- Girls Division: 12UGirls-GhostRider @ 12UGirls-Bulldogs-Dena
Palmer 6
(26 - 18)

6U BOYS/COED: 6U-Broncos-Ruben S @ 6U-Dolphins-Gaston B
Palmer 1
(38 - 12)
6
REC 8U BOYS/COED: REC 8U-Pats-A Lazo @ REC 8U-GhostRiders-Nate
Palmer 2
(12 - 14)

12U- Girls Division: 12UGirls-REC Sports @ 12UGirls-Puppy Love
Palmer 4
(0 - 37)

7U BOYS/COED: 7U-Bombers White-Audley B @ 7U-Texans-Pedro G
Palmer 6
(0 - 8)

7U BOYS/COED: 7U-Bombers Blue @ 7U-Steelers-Gabi
Palmer 5
(0 - 8)

5U BOYS/COED: 5U-Dolphins-Michael A @ 5U-Patriots-Kevin G
Palmer 3
(46 - 14)

5U BOYS/COED: 5U-Packers-Jorge Garcia @ 5U-49ers-Raul A
Palmer 1
(8 - 0)

10U BOYS: 10U-Redzone Elite @ 10U-Thunder-Rob M
Palmer 5
(34 - 6)

10U BOYS: 10U-Town Down Dreams @ 10U-GhostRiders
Palmer 6
(6 - 30)

9U-Packers-James H @ 10UGirls-Puppy Love
Palmer 4
(27 - 34)

9U BOYS: 9U-Dolphins-Andres Dunand @ 8U-Redzone Allstars
Palmer 3
(0 - 48)

10UGirls-REC Sports @ 8U-Ryan
Palmer 2
(6 - 35)

9U BOYS: 9U-Panthers-Octavio @ 9U-Eagles-Doug Mc.
Palmer 1
(24 - 18)

13/14U BOYS: 13/14U-Saints-Jerry P @ 13/14U-Bears-Peter S
Palmer 3
(26 - 21)

13/14U BOYS: 13/14U-Patriots-Team O @ 13/14U- Redzone Seahawks
Palmer 2
(26 - 21)

REC 11/12U-Seahawks-Kirk L @ 11/12U-Redzone Allstars
Palmer 4
(8 - 0)

9U BOYS: 8U-Redzone Allstars @ 9U-Eagles-Doug Mc.
Palmer 5
(38 - 13)
7
REC 8U BOYS/COED: REC 8U-GhostRiders-Nate @ REC 8U-Panthers -Octavio M
Palmer 2
(26 - 20)

REC 8U BOYS/COED: REC 8U-Broncos-Henry R. @ REC 8U-Dolphins- Team O
Palmer 3
(31 - 26)

REC 8U BOYS/COED: REC 8U-M.S.C-Eric @ REC 8U-Cowboys-Alberto F
Palmer 5
(20 - 6)

12U- Girls Division: 12UGirls-Puppy Love @ 12UGirls-GhostRider
Palmer 6
(18 - 6)

5U BOYS/COED: 5U-Packers-Jorge Garcia @ 5U-Steelers-Team O
Palmer 4
(18 - 18)

6U BOYS/COED: 6U-The DC Bears-Mark S @ 6U-Dolphins-Gaston B
Palmer 1
(27 - 0)
8
REC 8U BOYS/COED: REC 8U-M.S.C-Eric @ REC 8U-Dolphins- Team O
Palmer 6
(39 - 13)

7U BOYS/COED: 7U-Dolphins-Willy T @ 7U-Bombers White-Audley B
Palmer 5
(13 - 0)

10UGirls-REC Sports @ 9U-Panthers-Octavio
Palmer 4
(6 - 37)

5U BOYS/COED: 5U-GhostRiders @ 5U-Dolphins-Michael A
Palmer 1
(12 - 36)

5U BOYS/COED: 5U-Patriots-Kevin G @ 5U-49ers-Raul A
Palmer 3
(40 - 20)

REC 8U BOYS/COED: REC 8U-GhostRiders-Nate @ REC 8U-M.S.C-Eric
Palmer 5
(26 - 20)

REC 8U BOYS/COED: REC 8U-Panthers -Octavio M @ REC 8U-Pats-A Lazo
Palmer 6
(26 - 9)

7U BOYS/COED: 7U-Bombers Blue @ 7U-Texans-Pedro G
Palmer 1
(10 - 40)

6U BOYS/COED: 6U-GhostRiders-Alfonso L @ 6U-Broncos-Ruben S
Palmer 3
(28 - 0)

6U BOYS/COED: 6U-Raiders- Israel R @ 6U-The DC Bears-Mark S
Palmer 2
(32 - 26)

6U BOYS/COED: 6U-Bears- Seraj Saba @ 6U-Dolphins-Gaston B
Palmer 4
(20 - 29)

REC 11/12U BOYS/COED: REC 11/12U-Raiders-James D. @ REC 11/12U-Seahawks-Raul L
Palmer 4
(45 - 0)

12U- Girls Division: 12UGirls-GhostRider @ 12UGirls-Bulldogs-Dena
Palmer 6
(24 - 23)

10U BOYS: 10U-Redzone Elite @ 10U-GhostRiders
Palmer 2
(32 - 12)

REC 10U BOYS/COED: REC 10U-Raiders-James D. @ REC 10U-Steelers-Paul P
Palmer 1
(6 - 26)

REC 10U-Raiders-James D. @ 10U-Redzone Elite
Palmer 3
(24 - 40)
910
6U BOYS/COED: 6U-Panthers-Sergio Masvidal @ 6U-Broncos-Ruben S
Palmer 1
(14 - 26)

7U BOYS/COED: 7U-Falcons-Greg F @ 7U-Bombers Blue
Palmer 6
(20 - 21)

7U BOYS/COED: 7U-Bombers White-Audley B @ 7U-Fins-Kirk L
Palmer 5
(0 - 26)

7U BOYS/COED: 7U-Steelers-Gabi @ 7U-Lions-Francois
Palmer 4
(0 - 24)

5U BOYS/COED: 5U-Patriots-Kevin G @ 5U-GhostRiders
Palmer 2
(32 - 20)

5U BOYS/COED: 5U-Dolphins-Michael A @ 5U-Packers-Jorge Garcia
Palmer 3
(50 - 34)

7U BOYS/COED: 7U-Hurricanes-Ryan K @ 7U-Dolphins-Willy T
Palmer 5
(6 - 19)

9U-Dolphins-Andres Dunand @ 10UGirls-REC Sports
Palmer 3
(37 - 8)

REC 10U BOYS/COED: REC 10U-Seahawks-Raul L @ REC 10U-Team Miami-Armando
Palmer 1
(12 - 21)

6U BOYS/COED: 6U-Bears- Seraj Saba @ 6U-Panthers-Sergio Masvidal
Palmer 4
(6 - 18)

6U BOYS/COED: 6U-GhostRiders-Alfonso L @ 6U-The DC Bears-Mark S
Palmer 2
(32 - 14)

10UGirls-Puppy Love @ 9U-Panthers-Octavio
Palmer 6
(12 - 22)

REC 8U BOYS/COED: REC 8U-Broncos-Henry R. @ REC 8U-GhostRiders-Nate
Palmer 5
(12 - 24)

REC 11/12U BOYS/COED: REC 11/12U-Seahawks-Raul L @ REC 11/12U-Giants-Team O
Palmer 1
(28 - 6)

10U- Girls Division: 10UGirls-REC Sports @ 10UGirls-Puppy Love
Palmer 4
(12 - 8)

9U BOYS: 8U-Ryan @ 9U-Seahawks-Roger T.
Palmer 2
(45 - 12)

9U BOYS: 9U-Packers-James H @ 9U-Eagles-Doug Mc.
Palmer 3
(7 - 21)

7U BOYS/COED: 7U-Falcons-Greg F @ 7U-Dolphins-Willy T
Palmer 6
(18 - 6)

REC 10U-Seahawks-Raul L @ 10U-Town Down Dreams
Palmer 3
(36 - 0)

REC 10U-Team Miami-Armando @ 10U-GhostRiders
Palmer 1
(6 - 0)

REC 11/12U-Raiders-Robert B @ 11U-GhostRiders
Palmer 5
(34 - 20)

REC 11/12U BOYS/COED: REC 11/12U-Dolphins-Alex L @ REC 11/12U-Raiders-James D.
Palmer 6
(14 - 21)

REC 10U-Lions-Jorge L @ 10U-Thunder-Rob M
Palmer 4
(27 - 20)

REC 8U BOYS/COED: REC 8U-GhostRiders-Nate @ REC 8U-Pats-A Lazo
Palmer 4
(19 - 6)

REC 8U BOYS/COED: REC 8U-Broncos-Henry R. @ REC 8U-Cowboys-Alberto F
Palmer 2
(28 - 25)

REC 8U BOYS/COED: REC 8U-Panthers -Octavio M @ REC 8U-Dolphins- Team O
Palmer 3
(29 - 8)

REC 10U-Falcons-Team O @ 10U-Town Down Dreams
Palmer 1
(10 - 6)

11/12U BOYS: 11U-GhostRiders @ 12U-GhostRiders
Palmer 6
(12 - 25)

11/12U-Thunder-Rob M @ REC 11/12U-Chargers-Henry R
Palmer 5
(35 - 12)

12U- Girls Division: 12UGirls-Puppy Love @ 12UGirls-Bulldogs-Dena
Palmer 5
(37 - 8)

12U- Girls Division: 12UGirls-REC Sports @ 12UGirls-GhostRider
Palmer 6
(6 - 12)

13/14U BOYS: 13/14U- Redzone AllStars @ 13/14U-Who's Next
Palmer 2
(32 - 19)

REC 10U BOYS/COED: REC 10U-Steelers-Paul P @ REC 10U-Falcons-Team O
Palmer 1
(38 - 6)

13/14U BOYS: 13U/14U-GhostRiders Black @ 13/14U-Patriots-Team O
Palmer 3
(39 - 19)

13/14U BOYS: 13/14U-Saints-Jerry P @ 13/14U-Bears-Peter S
Palmer 4
(8 - 29)

14U- Girls Division: 14U Girls-REC Sports @ 14U Girls-Miami M.S.C-Eric
Palmer 6
(0 - 28)

12U- Girls Division: 12UGirls-GhostRider @ 12UGirls-Puppy Love
Palmer 4
(0 - 18)

13/14U BOYS: 13/14U-Saints-Jerry P @ 13/14U-Who's Next
Palmer 2
(12 - 47)

13/14U BOYS: 13/14U-Bears-Peter S @ 13U/14U-GhostRiders Black
Palmer 3
(0 - 20)

13/14U BOYS: 13/14U- Redzone Seahawks @ 13/14U-Patriots-Team O
Palmer 1
(57 - 21)

REC 10U BOYS/COED: REC 10U-Lions-Jorge L @ REC 10U-M.S.C-Eric
Palmer 5
(22 - 20)

14U- Girls Division: 14U Girls-REC Sports @ 14U Girls-Shenandoah-Moe
Palmer 6
(0 - 26)

13/14U BOYS: 13/14U-Patriots-Team O @ 13/14U-Bears-Peter S
Palmer 3
(21 - 21)
1112
8U-Ryan @ 10UGirls-Puppy Love
Palmer 6
(44 - 6)

6U BOYS/COED: 6U-Bears- Seraj Saba @ 6U-GhostRiders-Alfonso L
Palmer 4
(2 - 28)

14U- Girls Division: 14U Girls-Dolphins-Herb B @ 14U Girls- Lions
Palmer 5
(18 - 27)

12U- Girls Division: 12UGirls-REC Sports @ 12UGirls-Puppy Love
Palmer 6
(12 - 13)

7U BOYS/COED: 7U-Steelers-Gabi @ 7U-Falcons-Greg F
Palmer 1
(12 - 55)

10U- Girls Division: 10UGirls-REC Sports @ 10UGirls-Puppy Love
Palmer 2
(0 - 24)

6U BOYS/COED: 6U-Panthers-Sergio Masvidal @ 6U-Raiders- Israel R
Palmer 3
(20 - 16)

12U- Girls Division: 12UGirls-REC Sports @ 12UGirls-GhostRider
Palmer 6
(19 - 14)

12U- Girls Division: 12UGirls-Puppy Love @ 12UGirls-Bulldogs-Dena
Palmer 3
(20 - 0)

7U BOYS/COED: 7U-Fins-Kirk L @ 7U-Falcons-Greg F
Palmer 1
(13 - 25)

6U BOYS/COED: 6U-The DC Bears-Mark S @ 6U-Panthers-Sergio Masvidal
Palmer 4
(16 - 2)

7U BOYS/COED: 7U-Bombers Blue @ 7U-Lions-Francois
Palmer 5
(22 - 6)

11/12U BOYS: 11U-GhostRiders @ 11/12U-Redzone Allstars
Palmer 5
(0 - 8)
13
14U- Girls Division: 14U Girls-Miami M.S.C-Eric @ 14U Girls-Dolphins-Herb B
Palmer 2
(23 - 18)

12U- Girls Division: 12UGirls-REC Sports @ 12UGirls-GhostRider
Palmer 6
(8 - 8)

7U BOYS/COED: 7U-Steelers-Gabi @ 7U-Texans-Pedro G
Palmer 1
(18 - 30)

7U BOYS/COED: 7U-Fins-Kirk L @ 7U-Dolphins-Willy T
Palmer 3
(6 - 7)

7U BOYS/COED: 7U-Lions-Francois @ 7U-Falcons-Greg F
Palmer 2
(6 - 30)

5U BOYS/COED: 5U-Steelers-Team O @ 5U-Patriots-Kevin G
Palmer 4
(38 - 28)

5U BOYS/COED: 5U-Packers-Jorge Garcia @ 5U-GhostRiders
Palmer 5
(0 - 31)

11/12U BOYS: 11/12U-Thunder-Rob M @ 11U-GhostRiders
Palmer 6
(35 - 25)

10U BOYS: 10U-Town Down Dreams @ 10U-Redzone Allstars
Palmer 5
(0 - 46)

9U BOYS: 9U-Packers-James H @ 9U-Dolphins-Andres Dunand
Palmer 4
(19 - 14)

10UGirls-Puppy Love @ 9U-Eagles-Doug Mc.
Palmer 3
(19 - 27)

9U-Broncos-Team O @ 10UGirls-REC Sports
Palmer 2
(6 - 13)

9U BOYS: 8U-Redzone Allstars @ 8U-Ryan
Palmer 1
(6 - 9)

9U-Seahawks-Roger T. @ 10UGirls-Puppy Love
Palmer 3
(8 - 26)

11/12U BOYS: 11U-GhostRiders @ 12U-GhostRiders
Palmer 2
(6 - 34)

REC 10U-Steelers-Paul P @ 10U-Town Down Dreams
Palmer 6
(38 - 0)

8U-Redzone Allstars @ 10UGirls-REC Sports
Palmer 1
(18 - 0)

6U BOYS/COED: 6U-GhostRiders-Alfonso L @ 6U-Panthers-Sergio Masvidal
Palmer 4
(30 - 0)

9U BOYS: 9U-Panthers-Octavio @ 8U-Ryan
Palmer 5
(13 - 28)

REC 11/12U BOYS/COED: REC 11/12U-TD Junkies-Perry @ REC 11/12U-Giants-Team O
Palmer 6
(26 - 0)
14
14U- Girls Division: 14U Girls-Miami M.S.C-Eric @ 14U Girls-Shenandoah-Moe
Palmer 2
(1 - 0)

9U BOYS: 9U-Seahawks-Roger T. @ 9U-Packers-James H
Palmer 6
(0 - 8)

14U- Girls Division: 14U Girls-Dolphins-Herb B @ 14U Girls-Shenandoah-Moe
Palmer 3
(1 - 0)

9U-Seahawks-Roger T. @ 10UGirls-REC Sports
Palmer 2
(0 - 8)

6U BOYS/COED: 6U-Raiders- Israel R @ 6U-Broncos-Ruben S
Palmer 2
(28 - 18)

REC 8U BOYS/COED: REC 8U-Pats-A Lazo @ REC 8U-M.S.C-Eric
Palmer 1
(18 - 20)

REC 8U BOYS/COED: REC 8U-Dolphins- Team O @ REC 8U-Cowboys-Alberto F
Palmer 3
(6 - 32)

REC 8U BOYS/COED: REC 8U-Panthers -Octavio M @ REC 8U-Broncos-Henry R.
Palmer 4
(28 - 24)

14U- Girls Division: 14U Girls- Lions @ 14U Girls-Dolphins-Herb B
Palmer Park field 6
(7 - 7)

7U BOYS/COED: 7U-Fins-Kirk L @ 7U-Hurricanes-Ryan K
Palmer 6
(24 - 20)

11/12U-Thunder-Rob M @ REC 11/12U-Seahawks-Raul L
Palmer 5
(36 - 12)

REC 10U-Raiders-James D. @ 10U-Redzone Allstars
Palmer 2
(24 - 28)

REC 11/12U-Raiders-Robert B @ 11/12U-Redzone Allstars
Palmer 5
(0 - 25)

REC 11/12U-TD Junkies-Perry @ 12U-GhostRiders
Palmer 6
(19 - 26)

REC 11/12U BOYS/COED: REC 11/12U-Dolphins-Alex L @ REC 11/12U-Giants-Team O
Palmer 4
(8 - 7)

REC 11/12U-Chargers-Henry R @ 11U-GhostRiders
Palmer 3
(8 - 24)

REC 10U BOYS/COED: REC 10U-M.S.C-Eric @ REC 10U-Team Miami-Armando
Palmer 1
(6 - 7)

11U-GhostRiders @ REC 11/12U-Raiders-James D.
Palmer 2
(14 - 28)

13/14U BOYS: 13/14U- Redzone Seahawks @ 13/14U-Bears-Peter S
Palmer 4
(34 - 9)

13/14U BOYS: 13/14U-Patriots-Team O @ 13/14U-Saints-Jerry P
Palmer 1
(8 - 0)

REC 10U-Falcons-Team O @ 10U-Town Down Dreams
Palmer 3
(30 - 12)

10U BOYS: 10U-GhostRiders @ 10U-Redzone Allstars
Palmer 6
(6 - 40)

10U-Redzone Elite @ REC 10U-Lions-Jorge L
Palmer 5
(30 - 28)

14U- Girls Division: 14U Girls- Lions @ 14U Girls-Shenandoah-Moe
Palmer 2
(1 - 0)

13/14U BOYS: 13/14U- Redzone AllStars @ 13U/14U-GhostRiders Black
Palmer 6
(32 - 13)
15
6U BOYS/COED: 6U-The DC Bears-Mark S @ 6U-Bears- Seraj Saba
Palmer 6
(20 - 8)

12U- Girls Division: 12UGirls-Bulldogs-Dena @ 12UGirls-GhostRider
Palmer 2
(12 - 0)

9U BOYS: 8U-Ryan @ 9U-Dolphins-Andres Dunand
Palmer 4
(33 - 14)

5U BOYS/COED: 5U-Steelers-Team O @ 5U-49ers-Raul A
Palmer 1
(25 - 6)

10U- Girls Division: 10UGirls-REC Sports @ 10UGirls-Puppy Love
Palmer 2
(0 - 25)

12U- Girls Division: 12UGirls-Puppy Love @ 12UGirls-GhostRider
Palmer 1
(25 - 6)

13/14U BOYS: 13U/14U-GhostRiders Black @ 13/14U-Who's Next
Palmer 5
(15 - 36)

13/14U BOYS: 13/14U- Redzone AllStars @ 13/14U-Saints-Jerry P
Palmer 4
(46 - 2)

11/12U BOYS: 11/12U-Redzone Allstars @ 12U-GhostRiders
Palmer 6
(39 - 0)

REC 10U BOYS/COED: REC 10U-Lions-Jorge L @ REC 10U-Team Miami-Armando
Palmer 3
(27 - 0)

REC 11/12U BOYS/COED: REC 11/12U-Raiders-Robert B @ REC 11/12U-Chargers-Henry R
Palmer 5
(20 - 0)

13/14U BOYS: 13/14U- Redzone AllStars @ 13/14U-Who's Next
Palmer 4
(18 - 13)

13/14U BOYS: 13/14U- Redzone Seahawks @ 13U/14U-GhostRiders Black
Palmer 1
(18 - 0)

11/12U BOYS: 12U-GhostRiders @ 11/12U-Thunder-Rob M
Palmer 3
(7 - 6)

11/12U-Redzone Allstars @ REC 11/12U-TD Junkies-Perry
Palmer 6
(29 - 16)

REC 10U BOYS/COED: REC 10U-Team Miami-Armando @ REC 10U-Falcons-Team O
Palmer 2
(20 - 0)
1617
18192021222324
252627282930





© 2017 LeaguePro, Inc. All Rights Reserved.